ArtiFoot

#202RQCQPUArti

Current trophies4,918
This Season: 5,000 to 4,918 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,918
Reset trophies
5,024Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23121010
Defenses2110920
Offense per day
+252
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+32.9
Per defense
−32.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,024End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−106so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−106

Started on 5,024

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −106 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesC.T.G✨BAVEL✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCOLD❄️HANZO”
  3. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesHaSoNi22-tiktok
  4. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesKuNaL
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,012End of day5,024Trophy change+12Reset rank7,918, up 633 since the day beforeAttacks+253Defenses−241

Started on 5,012

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +253 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesж Loкiаs ж
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFongbeer
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesGOD+DEVIL
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesThaNaTuS
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesSe7vn ✨ 古德拜ﻬ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSST AiDeN
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAluminaPromax
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesOMA⭕EMERALD⭕

Defenses −241 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLEM ⚡ KUZI
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies김효주
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesTejmal
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies✨ֆɦɛɛռǟ✨
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesYuRai✨C
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesMHB❄️دكتور
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesrequiem
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesり乇ω刀丂
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,047End of day5,012Trophy change−35Reset rank8,551, down 4,128 since the day beforeAttacks+258Defenses−293

Started on 5,047

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +258 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies『❤』๛✨Kamil✨
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesالـعگ⚜️يد │ IQ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHibiki
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTW Ondiepie
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesPodrick_Payn
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies[HảiPhong]™
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmax♧
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesMr.PARVEJ❤️N

Defenses −293 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesUZ●SHAX⭕️BIDDIN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKING MOHAMED
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMuffin
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLucifer
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDL✨Jesse
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMike H
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesAC ⭐️ EL LOBO
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYiazmat
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,047Trophy change+47Reset rank4,423Attacks+245Defenses−142

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−56 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesأبــن عَــادل
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesmops
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJess
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesOscar_Njknd3
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZ.E.U.S℡飞狐
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies제로니모
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −142 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️HUSSEIN
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesHuy Bm
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies유로피언
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesNemesis
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked