dR • Niklas

#202Y09PP0dressrosa

Current trophies4,967
This Season: 5,000 to 4,967 trophies

Updated · Battles · 33 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,336
Reset trophies
5,004Verified
Hit rate
47.8%11 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23111110
Defenses22101020
Offense per day
+252
Defense per day
−240
Per attack
+32.9
Per defense
−32.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,004End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−37so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+167Defenses−204

Started on 5,004

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +167 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesTrần Vủ ProMAX
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesVirusDestroyer
  3. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesABHIJEET
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤ
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesyasin007
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiessavlat1
  7. 2 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −204 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAv
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThe ocean
  3. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesD4rk Conqueror
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesBA-99♦LUNAR♦
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAGT⚡️FLEEMCO
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesguess who ⚡️ SS
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,041End of day5,004Trophy change−37Reset rank7,336, down 201 since the day beforeAttacks+231Defenses−235

Started on 5,041−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +231 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesU.S.A MORROW
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[14th] Wurtel 1
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies지니
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesAayush Shrestha
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesRossé
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesSovereign
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesDL✨Treno
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesAE❤️DuyTung☂️

Defenses −235 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDr.Simorgh ⚕
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbbas
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies⚓☆PM☆⚓☯₳₦ƗԞ☄
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesP7 Mutan ♱
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesElite Pierluca
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskeX
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesSAITAMA
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,032End of day5,041Trophy change+9Reset rank7,135, up 386 since the day beforeAttacks+282Defenses−273

Started on 5,032

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +282 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesIronhead
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[NE] DAN❤️MIA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️vhagar
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesU.S⭐️MASIH
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✌ M.HAMDI✌
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesRoy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDarkseid
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesMGIC_Lollo

Defenses −273 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesDevil Mag
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesYash
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesPraveen
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDanyolo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRQ HONOURED ONE
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesSTKR ⚡✰ ʏᴜɴɪǫᴜᴇ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFimfim❤️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesら• RIS
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,032Trophy change+32Reset rank7,521Attacks+243Defenses−211

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐bavê⚡mohammed⭐
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚜️PHU_Drewing♐
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCHETAN⚡
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesAndy
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesTBS⭐️Lëönïdäs❤️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEazy
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −211 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴵᴺᴾ Doubyff™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༺࿅أحمدالمنشار࿅༻
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMOZ.ART
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesAdrian
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesIsaac
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesVD
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophieslord gabriel
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked