soham

#20CJYJLJ0Robin's Hood

Current trophies4,921
This Season: 5,000 to 4,921 trophies

Updated · Battles · 48 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,832
Reset trophies
5,100Verified
Hit rate
73.9%17 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2317420
Defenses2311930
Offense per day
+272
Defense per day
−238
Per attack
+35.4
Per defense
−31.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,100End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−179so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−179

Started on 5,100

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −179 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies3_Athletics
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAriful_01
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies⚫️BigBingo⚫️
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesRacing Boy
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesGEAR
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies-- THE KING --
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,108End of day5,100Trophy change−8Reset rank4,832, down 467 since the day beforeAttacks+270Defenses−278

Started on 5,108

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +270 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSWARM
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesUNBEATABLE!
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHG Rekt
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA҉T҉A҉L҉A҉Y҉
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesBW Tan™️
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesPZ | Valentijn
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMugiwara
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTryNot2Cry

Defenses −278 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️Snail✨
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesBKR⚔AriF™️14
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesLv.97 Machrus
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEclipse
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesG!B ApõstlX
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesMR_performance
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❀ Xiao Tian ❀
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️3phesus
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,057End of day5,108Trophy change+51Reset rank4,365, up 1,846 since the day beforeAttacks+307Defenses−256

Started on 5,057

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +307 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies清梦✨响亮的名字
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBlack Lightning
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCaptain Nobody
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessiwuch012
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐️『BRAND』⭐️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies酷奇老爹
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐⭐⭐071⭐⭐⭐
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies童心未泯✨老顽童

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJJ
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesKH ⚔️ WARRHEAD
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFL • ϟ×STORM↯
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVivek
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesWHSH~Saoud2
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophies#thakshila max#
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies『E3』S A A D .
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies이후
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,057Trophy change+57Reset rank6,211Attacks+238Defenses−181

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBMW x Hanif ⛔️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️JINWOO TRK™️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️<-biubiu->⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesAPEX⚡ White
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✌️ KÜRDİSTAN 65
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『Sakuta.』Mai.
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesADRIAN.J :)
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −181 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophies김효주
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesThe Death Angel
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA777TRAF♣️大夫
  4. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesAnthony
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies非我族类其心必异
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesdanuto ivar
  7. 1 stars, 49% destruction, −10 trophiesOguzhann
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked