Héphaïstos

#20L8V22CUᴋᴀᴛᴛᴇɢᴀᴛ

Current trophies5,089
This Season: 5,000 to 5,089 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
11,470
Reset trophies
4,968Verified
Hit rate
25.0%4 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1641110
Defenses1641200
Offense per day
+235
Defense per day
−251
Per attack
+29.4
Per defense
−31.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,968End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+121so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+225Defenses−104

Started on 4,968

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +225 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesBR⚔️SHARIF™️01
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDSM♦️ساعة الصفر
  3. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophies⚔️PTT⚔️SKY:) ⚔️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies구부
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesYM⚡ABU (SANAD)
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesNight`vol
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★★★CHUCKY★★★
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesUnknow player

Defenses −104 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies✬✬Crypto✬✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesMjolnir
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesендрю
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesBlack Window
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,980End of day4,968Trophy change−12Reset rank11,470, down 68 since the day beforeAttacks+225Defenses−237

Started on 4,980

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +225 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᵁᴺᴿ⚝ᗰᗩᖇᖇᗴᖇᗝ
  2. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophies陌上花开
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesLay
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesT x RABBI
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesFamine Omen
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies⚠️Lethal_visH⚠️
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesZaKo
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies✨Mikasa✨

Defenses −237 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesAmiroo
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesMicah™️
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesash
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☯️ CORYAN ☯️
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesOwen
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophieskeeeef
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies⚠️Lethal_visH⚠️
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesBOA
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,980Trophy change−20Reset rank11,402Attacks+245Defenses−265

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesHenri II
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNostal
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesArri
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiessowon grunt
  5. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesT&T
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies萌☪️明、
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies✮Pinoy✮Nash✮
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesLegend⚡️HARES

Defenses −265 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesU.S.A 2MORROW
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies하늘
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesSasha ⚔️SGT⚔️
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesCuc4_Cr4zY
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBoss Dranreb
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesTR✨Øğuz
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesOrhan08
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies원빈아저씨

Mon 5 Oct – Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000