KZ_ILYAS_7711

#20LGLRQLJKZ_CLASHERS

Current trophies4,858
This Season: 5,000 to 4,858 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,905
Reset trophies
4,952Verified
Hit rate
52.4%11 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2111910
Defenses2312920
Offense per day
+239
Defense per day
−255
Per attack
+34.1
Per defense
−33.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,952End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−94so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−94

Started on 4,952

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −94 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesPOWER 5
  2. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophies$@J@N ...
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesBé "Gà"
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesCW MELO
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,032End of day4,952Trophy change−80Reset rank11,905, down 4,297 since the day beforeAttacks+203Defenses−283

Started on 5,032

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +203 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHARATH.S
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies本土❤️路過
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesTD♦️Kɨngɘr
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAce_Juggler
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies[14th] Wurtel 1
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesเฮียบ๊อบ
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −283 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVikoy
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbrams
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRaxqs
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies4UN Kiki
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨Sơn.sports✨
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesDragon 01
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNes⚡️Rula
  8. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophies皮蛋SoIo粥
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,004End of day5,032Trophy change+28Reset rank7,608, up 1,476 since the day beforeAttacks+289Defenses−261

Started on 5,004

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +289 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies^_^ Tủn ^_^ !
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesعبدالله
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTW Gissa
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesSmallguygav
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesrefat
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieschiha
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRıgby
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskazim

Defenses −261 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEren Yeager
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesNitesh
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesPINOY⚔️BOSSDAVE
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies知节⚡️Gamers
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesT/T⚜️SULAYMON
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesDEBU
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesSHARATH.S
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAliciA
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,004Trophy change+4Reset rank9,084Attacks+225Defenses−221

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +225 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesDragon 01
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالحوت المدمر
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesm.çill
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJumbo4gz
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophies정동윤
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesktowndown
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEng_Khaled
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −221 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGOD'S⚡️VALVERDE
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesfunny jelmy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesktowndown
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesm.çill
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesS H K I P E R
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesNN
  7. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesBOOM Connor
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked