JK❗️♠️ماثيےـو

#22LC2RJG2JK EMPIRE

Current trophies5,097
This Season: 5,000 to 5,097 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: League not known
  2. Day 2: League not known
  3. Day 3: League not known
  4. Day 4: League not known
  5. Day 5: League not known
  6. Day 6: League not known
  7. Day 7: League not known
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,753
Reset trophies
4,956Verified
Hit rate
47.8%11 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23111110
Defenses22121000
Offense per day
+250
Defense per day
−254
Per attack
+32.7
Per defense
−34.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,956End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+141so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+320Defenses−179

Started on 4,956

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +320 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEric
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCô Cáo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCK⚡️KRATOS⚡️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♈Chrollo♈
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSempakBolong777
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️✦Be§hõõ✦
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThe⚡️Harki⚡️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCFR⚔️NAZGHUL

Defenses −179 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesCM-smoker
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiescentro
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies~~ Karaeski ~~
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPrest0ss
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesけんわたなべ
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesDai
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,974End of day4,956Trophy change−18Reset rank10,753, up 855 since the day beforeAttacks+272Defenses−257

Started on 4,974−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +272 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCarloss
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesNgọc Sơn❤️
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophieschi7❤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesduong bai gia
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuna
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesLAST RESORT
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesآبہؤُعہبہدؤُ
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesEnder

Defenses −257 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLaith Bisher
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRZ-"4"Karuhi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies99.dbm
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies우츠동
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCô Giáo Thảo
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesMustafa286
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️BS♦️Alda⚡️
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,979End of day4,974Trophy change−5Reset rank11,608, up 245 since the day beforeAttacks+243Defenses−248

Started on 4,979

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMakyZ16
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesDSM♦️حتش حتشه
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies陶小桃
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesアルフレッド009
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEnigmA
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesH A M Z A
  7. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesF S M 1453
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies⛄️ I V O ⛄️

Defenses −248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesKB⚡Ƥiรk๏pαt
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesWE❗️K A Z E
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesPELO NANCY
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLOVE
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesNahid
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesalv
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestaktischesKamel
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⭐️ERROR_BARIŞ⭐️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,979Trophy change−21Reset rank11,853Attacks+236Defenses−257

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +236 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG O U R A B
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesG L O J C A R L
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『KNH』Pain 火
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesM ABDO
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesPoKee✊
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesALPHA ✨ HÜSEYİN
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGustav
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −257 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessssssing
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆Arman☆
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMESSI
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBARLAS⚔️ALİXAN
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesknight rider
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTD BRAVE
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRoooLeeeX-
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 12 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked