VNO•RAPTOR

#22LYJUL2UViệt Nam online

Current trophies5,087
This Season: 5,000 to 5,087 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,811
Reset trophies
4,954Verified
Hit rate
47.8%11 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2311840
Defenses2212820
Offense per day
+241
Defense per day
−245
Per attack
+31.4
Per defense
−33.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,954End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+133so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+267Defenses−134

Started on 4,954

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +267 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesART
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBlood
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiessunil
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesPumpa
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKaeltas
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAerodragonix
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesRennie Clasher
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMoowan..(+_+)..

Defenses −134 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshovaki
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesJO๛Mâhmôud ❤️✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieschiranjiv✌
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️VN❤️KUDO
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,990End of day4,954Trophy change−36Reset rank10,811, up 176 since the day beforeAttacks+260Defenses−263

Started on 4,990−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +260 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOH Hi Hi
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies黒騎士 Mordred
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesØ$ÇÃŘ ÀŁ-ĮŘÀQ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespAx
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRybear
  6. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesIr.soekarno¹
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesAkbar.m
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[ᴀᴍ] Zeus

Defenses −263 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdodoxptica
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPflaume
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTriệu Vân
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDER - Uncow
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCLASHER NIMON
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesthe boss
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies_pipOk™️
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,968End of day4,990Trophy change+22Reset rank10,987, up 1,270 since the day beforeAttacks+255Defenses−233

Started on 4,968

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +255 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesmoe_supra
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRisendark
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesRK | MIKE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRose✨Cris
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskrokante bami
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVD
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLEG⚡️Davi
  8. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesj4ngi

Defenses −233 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKAYA
  2. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesФатих
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesfethiahmet
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies叶 落花生
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies골팍
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesRENJER
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesdanger now
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesLoki
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,968Trophy change−32Reset rank12,257Attacks+207Defenses−239

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +207 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesLordKayyz
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesЯ.ХУЛИГАН
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesDrudeezi
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesÄGËNT WÄSÉÈM
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies乇ㄥ千乃卂尺
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️⚔️yunus⚔️⚔️
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesGoku
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −239 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔️REAL DREAMER⚔
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiespikachu
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHi · Solitude ✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVN༄༂Nhím❤️༂࿐
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieschache
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesCBear
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♻✳KO YE✳♻
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked