Danny

#29LQ82U90UK

Current trophies4,899
This Season: 5,000 to 4,899 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
7,271
Reset trophies
5,038Verified
Hit rate
58.3%14 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2414820
Defenses2413920
Offense per day
+270
Defense per day
−257
Per attack
+33.8
Per defense
−32.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,038End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−139so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−139

Started on 5,038

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −139 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesBoris
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesEL- OZUNA ♛ ᴹᵃˣ
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesKaito
  4. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesLukaaa
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGhosted
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,001End of day5,038Trophy change+37Reset rank7,271, up 1,766 since the day beforeAttacks+295Defenses−258

Started on 5,001

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +295 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies502William
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjavii768
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesTýr.
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbou el sim 91
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆S☆U☆N☆
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesnicollas
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesゆうへい
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『SW‏』JOKER

Defenses −258 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDrake
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZznryvO6
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesCOMEASYOUARE
  4. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesㅤㅤㅤ❤️白玉京❤️
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophiesPhoenix
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️Aziz
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesABO AHMAAD☠
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❄️ZAFAR❄️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,982End of day5,001Trophy change+19Reset rank9,037, up 2,677 since the day beforeAttacks+282Defenses−263

Started on 4,982

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +282 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophies미똥추노
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOA JeSapelGroot
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies제갈공주
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★ᕼᑭᕼ★ᗪᑌƳ_đô_ᒪᗩ♪
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies7RB
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTheCreator
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesRob
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskappa_4

Defenses −263 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesVNL✦Thanh thùy✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSpidy
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiescalton
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskkobugy
  6. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophies亗 ・ZEUS ⚡ᴼᴺ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♦️THE ICON♦️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRLM SUDHIR
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,982Trophy change−18Reset rank11,714Attacks+233Defenses−251

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +233 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesKH♥️OUNKAKA♥️
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiescentro
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmaciejoo
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesYudi Ndo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuna
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesSanto Castillo4
  7. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesAcheng
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesSHUBHAM

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies⚔️PTT⚔️SKY:) ⚔️
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiescayo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies【H】【a】【w】【k】
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBAT⚔️Álvaro
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesBOTSNey
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJax
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesShakespeare
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesり乇ω刀丂

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked