Talha

#29PUJYQJ9↪BLACK L!ST↩

Current trophies4,921
This Season: 5,000 to 4,921 trophies

Updated · Battles · 51 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,506
Reset trophies
4,995Verified
Hit rate
25.0%5 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2051230
Defenses197930
Offense per day
+194
Defense per day
−184
Per attack
+29.1
Per defense
−29.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,995End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−74so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+116Defenses−190

Started on 4,995

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +116 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesNexti
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTYG♨️Toei™
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies♠️Bяo✨豆花
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesT E J A 007
  5. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesZOI PRO
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −190 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies叶 落花生
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesむぎ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTH❤️Tiger!
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieswolf
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesツ¨ⓝⓔⓦⓦⓐⓥⓔ¨友
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesDT ⚡️ MZAJI ™
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,017End of day4,995Trophy change−22Reset rank10,506, down 2,199 since the day beforeAttacks+209Defenses−231

Started on 5,017

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +209 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesNORTHSTORM
  2. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesTE Sorcier
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesThura
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesㅤㅤㅤ❤️白玉京❤️
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesMofMof
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEG NahiD
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesWM Shane
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesGANGSTER-PETCH³

Defenses −231 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies⚡️Silva! 愛
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesMR・DHEE
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesJman
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesChief koivisto
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAKUMA
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesAM Delu
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNG❤️ RAMLIMBU❤️
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesÖrbn
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,965End of day5,017Trophy change+52Reset rank8,307, up 2,624 since the day beforeAttacks+270Defenses−218

Started on 4,965

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +270 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesESOO96
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHAMALOWW
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTG°♻️ratzkie♻️°
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesRASEL MEHEDI
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesHarshal
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesBETA
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSakib
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesMD ABIR

Defenses −218 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 65% destruction, −12 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesUK♨️AP11
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesmesure
  4. 2 stars, 56% destruction, −18 trophiesKEN BUM 1
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAmarLaX
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesosamahfra0
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophies༺࿈☬༼ NØΛH༽☬࿈༻
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGEET GAMING
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,965Trophy change−35Reset rank10,931Attacks+102Defenses−103

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−34 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +102 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesANM ×͜× Alves
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesZ⃨e⃨u⃨s⃨
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesUH⚡️TODY⚡️BB
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies丶逆流丶
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −103 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesANM ×͜× Alves
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMZ
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesعبدالرحمن F16
  4. 5 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked