Luisito☠️“504”

#2CQC8GYJYKretino's Burne

Current trophies4,804
This Season: 5,000 to 4,804 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,507
Reset trophies
4,964Verified
Hit rate
45.5%10 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2210831
Defenses2110740
Offense per day
+214
Defense per day
−216
Per attack
+29.2
Per defense
−30.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,964End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−160so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−160

Started on 4,964

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRıgby
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbenk Zildjian
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmohmd hosen
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMario
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,924End of day4,964Trophy change+40Reset rank10,507, up 2,148 since the day beforeAttacks+266Defenses−195

Started on 4,924−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophies⭐Poor Prince⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMP♦️ᴄʜɪǫᴜɪᴛɪᴛᴀ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHAMALOWW
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDevil
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesR Gyi
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesminimax R.I.P
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesALS__qokhannn61
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『❤كمـ²♡²ـاكـا❤』

Defenses −195 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 41% destruction, −9 trophiesNitesh
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies수한1053
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗 ・ZEUS ⚡ᴼᴺ
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesll Ares ll
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies本土❤️小湯包
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesTW Diepie
  7. 1 stars, 60% destruction, −11 trophiesA N U P
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,991End of day4,924Trophy change−67Reset rank12,655, down 1,301 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−273

Started on 4,991

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMakyZ16
  2. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️LEGOLAS⚡️
  3. 0 stars, 45% destruction, +4 trophies氷ɴɪɢʜᴛⅪ火
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesSSJ' BLUE ☆
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesSAJID
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies꧁༒☬Phú☬Gà☬༒꧂
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCosta
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVerYHarD

Defenses −273 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesClark
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesJoeldp II
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『RLT』⚡BALERION
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies#1 MANDEEP
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGaBBaR々BosS™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThiag0
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCW Desidero
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies鷄崽
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,991Trophy change−9Reset rank11,354Attacks+171Defenses−180

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +171 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies꿀꿀
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies77❤️Zia
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies꧁☆TìɳɦLãɳɠTử☆꧂
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesKSA⚡️bravey
  5. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesSky
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOwen
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −180 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiessergiiTXO
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『1kz』Diss☠️
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesSilver NTP
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesJoeldp II
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies꿀꿀
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesGrandPaWarden
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked