⭐ JAHMANI⭐

#2CVQ0L289الديكتاتور

Current trophies4,874
This Season: 5,000 to 4,874 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,452
Reset trophies
5,004Verified
Hit rate
53.3%8 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks158430
Defenses145810
Offense per day
+239
Defense per day
−222
Per attack
+31.9
Per defense
−31.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,004End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−130so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−130

Started on 5,004

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −130 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesThe Gonzalez
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesyan2
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesSISIMAO
  4. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesAquiles
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesKIN
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,993End of day5,004Trophy change+11Reset rank7,452, up 3,442 since the day beforeAttacks+251Defenses−209

Started on 4,993−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies이슬까다 잠들엇쏭...
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesCobain 52hz♐️⚠️
  3. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesMUDIT AND DEVEN
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesDhyavi
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesModello
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesHH ⚜️Asphor⚜️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesV¡RG0
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✌❤Abo El3z❤✌

Defenses −209 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCell RZ❤️
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesNWL-Prem Sir ☠️
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesDalton
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiessLçkLu⚡️♪MoRfn♪
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesRADI
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesArt ™
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesCorgi
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,993Trophy change−7Reset rank10,894Attacks+227Defenses−234

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +227 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesKiro
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSG EAZY-E
  3. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesYM⚡ABU (SANAD)
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『FAM』Bαͷɖít'ʂ メ
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesSULTAN LIN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKing Zero
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMario
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −234 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSG EAZY-E
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYM⚡ABU (SANAD)
  3. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesSULTAN LIN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKiro
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『FAM』Bαͷɖít'ʂ メ
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesMario
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesMR⚡️YOUSEF⚡️ᶜᴿ⁷
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 12 Oct – Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 11 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked