[KND]^codename^

#2G200QR0JChooseKindness

Current trophies4,859
This Season: 5,000 to 4,859 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
6,868
Reset trophies
5,048Verified
Hit rate
41.7%10 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks24101400
Defenses24111030
Offense per day
+264
Defense per day
−248
Per attack
+33.0
Per defense
−31.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,048End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−189so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−189

Started on 5,048

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −189 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMUDIT AND DEVEN
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesT/T⚜️ORIFBOY
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✬✬丂卂几Ҝㄚㄖㄩ✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYOEL
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTeRapi⚡️M⭕️NKEY
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,024End of day5,048Trophy change+24Reset rank6,868, up 1,113 since the day beforeAttacks+279Defenses−255

Started on 5,024

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +279 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesBolivianoMSH
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies小太陽✨suNny
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieswetbanana
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophieslolxD
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesTÀI HÓI 4
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJADE
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesTarık
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJokerPoker

Defenses −255 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesThe Auditor 2.0
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️Юра.44⭐️™️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesH͏a͏s͏h͏i͏r͏a͏
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies$Luân❤️Trúc$
  5. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesFern❀
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieszExcalibur
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesسمو امــجــد
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesM O H A M M A D
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,053End of day5,024Trophy change−29Reset rank7,981, down 1,624 since the day beforeAttacks+227Defenses−256

Started on 5,053

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +227 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesTenniszomb
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesKIM삼별
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies♛Nσ☆ɱҽɾƈყ™★
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies7LM
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies☆LEYVA☆Ac
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies$ø£〃Rي夜曲々
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesQHT.Mr.Linh
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesULTIMATE X

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesLomar
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesO S H A N™️
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesBojangles X
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesLOA「⫶」Bu Yusufシ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbdus Salam ™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉ BebO
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesMavrik
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesPhanith_Jupiter
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,053Trophy change+53Reset rank6,357Attacks+287Defenses−234

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +287 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies동규아빠
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesBurhan
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesDR_STYM
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTEN♠️LEADER
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[OSC] ₳Ɽ₭ᴳᵘˡˡᵃ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『HW』Matias ™ 戰爭
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrupi.star
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSander2006

Defenses −234 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophies☄️☄️SELÇUK☄️☄️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨venom.1✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies▪️♠️ BOW ♠️▪️
  4. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiespavan
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesCore メ Eso✨英雄
  6. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesPrime Alvinnn
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSir Toby
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophieszawi

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked