Giza

#2G8QU88UUIron Fist

Current trophies4,991
This Season: 5,000 to 4,991 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,675
Reset trophies
5,010Verified
Hit rate
28.6%4 of 14
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks144910
Defenses135350
Offense per day
+196
Defense per day
-176
Per attack
+27.9
Per defense
-27.0

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,010End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-19so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+106Defenses-125

Started on 5,010

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +106 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesROHAN THE GREAT
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesDavi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBB_gun
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -125 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophies⚡️T/B⚡️ SALOMOV
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesL.O.W• HAANY
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophies예수⚜️W • Antunes
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesMK-77
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,996End of day5,010Trophy change+14Reset rank8,675, down 834 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses-201

Started on 4,996

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesTD♦️Kɨngɘr
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesNO~Life
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSmallguygav
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesNvrG⚡️V.SaNJi
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies萌☪️明、
  6. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesdzoni__dzoni__
  7. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesRSG Ritsu
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesteamcesar1

Defenses -201 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, -15 trophies✨ANONYMOUS✨
  2. 1 stars, 99% destruction, -15 trophies$$$KILLER$$$
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⛵️ MARCOZUMA ⚓️
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesPeak_Arrow
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDante
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesOutlaw
  7. 1 stars, 77% destruction, -13 trophiesThoRReZnO
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, -15 trophies『RLT』⚡BLooDFanG
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,996Trophy change-4Reset rank7,841Attacks+176Defenses-150

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule-30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +176 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies『HK』Tʜᴇ EMPEROR
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesINT⚡️RafaelSR⚡️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesxenium 2.0
  4. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesRodolfo11
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesМакс
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesLesage
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses -150 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, -13 trophiesBlxcki
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, -31 trophies77❤️Zia
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesjpop
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesINT⚡️RafaelSR⚡️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesJOY Cap.Levi⚔️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded