Giza

#2G8QU88UUIron Fist

Current trophies5,080
This Season: 5,000 to 5,080 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,867
Reset trophies
4,986Verified
Hit rate
27.3%6 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2261510
Defenses218760
Offense per day
+206
Defense per day
−201
Per attack
+28.1
Per defense
−28.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,986End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+94so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+159Defenses−65

Started on 4,986

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +159 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophieslynk
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesHC!/Renzo
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesGoat
  4. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophies다시너를만난다면
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesbyTaca
  6. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiestürkler
  7. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesSHAKILDGRAT
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesPF⚡J i N X ⚔︎

Defenses −65 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesND⚔️♛匚乇丂卂尺♛
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesvurtne
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,010End of day4,986Trophy change−24Reset rank10,867, down 2,192 since the day beforeAttacks+227Defenses−251

Started on 5,010

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +227 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesROHAN THE GREAT
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesDavi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBB_gun
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesNØMERCY
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies$Luân❤️Trúc$
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMr:7RBY✨
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesUnleash
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesJe_Kale_Oma

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies⚡️T/B⚡️ SALOMOV
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesL.O.W• HAANY
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies예수⚜️W • Antunes
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesMK-77
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesAluminaPromax
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCANDRA_DS
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴬⁿᴳʳʸ ᴮⁱᴿᵈ
  8. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesskizzo
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,996End of day5,010Trophy change+14Reset rank8,675, down 834 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−201

Started on 4,996

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesTD♦️Kɨngɘr
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesNO~Life
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSmallguygav
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesNvrG⚡️V.SaNJi
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies萌☪️明、
  6. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesdzoni__dzoni__
  7. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesRSG Ritsu
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesteamcesar1

Defenses −201 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies✨ANONYMOUS✨
  2. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophies$$$KILLER$$$
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⛵️ MARCOZUMA ⚓️
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesPeak_Arrow
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDante
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOutlaw
  7. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesThoRReZnO
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophies『RLT』⚡BLooDFanG
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,996Trophy change−4Reset rank7,841Attacks+176Defenses−150

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +176 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies『HK』Tʜᴇ EMPEROR
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesINT⚡️RafaelSR⚡️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesxenium 2.0
  4. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesRodolfo11
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesМакс
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesLesage
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −150 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesBlxcki
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies77❤️Zia
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesjpop
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesINT⚡️RafaelSR⚡️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOY Cap.Levi⚔️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked