Esk

#2GC8VUQQTez

Current trophies4,827
This Season: 5,000 to 4,827 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,163
Reset trophies
5,020Verified
Hit rate
60.0%9 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks159600
Defenses157710
Offense per day
+260
Defense per day
-250
Per attack
+34.6
Per defense
-33.3

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,020End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-193so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-193

Started on 5,020

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -193 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKüßä
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesHemoRage
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophiesRose✨逍遥
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophiesDesert Hawk
  5. 1 stars, 71% destruction, -12 trophiesVeyrox ⚡️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies€F...~Fîre^/
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,015End of day5,020Trophy change+5Reset rank8,163, up 267 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses-276

Started on 5,015

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡TUNCAY✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThor⚡️Mjolnir
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies●MaToonG●
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesi_OS
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesRoma
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesFURiOUS♨️King
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMachine
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjefferson

Defenses -276 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesMEGA⚡️SARD⭕️R
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesBr⭐️ken Arr⭐️w
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, -31 trophiesHyperBole
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies_Endy_
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesoerbamk
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies氷結の術TungSten
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSaidALRiyami
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,015Trophy change+15Reset rank8,430Attacks+238Defenses-223

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSilent Fang
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessimplyrich
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesBARLAS⚔️LESKARN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHayden⚾️
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesUmar #1
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiespoksen
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThrill
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -223 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesonodelta
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesEndocryne
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBG❤️Văn Vinh
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophies@@Murod_1985@@
  5. 1 stars, 57% destruction, -11 trophies❤️⭐ابو انور ⭐❤️
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, -30 trophiesIreneFanBoi
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, -31 trophiesPalaBey
  8. 1 defense not recorded