Esk

#2GC8VUQQSWAT

Current trophies4,992
This Season: 5,000 to 4,992 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,539
Reset trophies
5,056Verified
Hit rate
60.9%14 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2314900
Defenses2311930
Offense per day
+267
Defense per day
−248
Per attack
+34.8
Per defense
−32.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,056End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−64so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−64

Started on 5,056

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −64 3 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophiesTOP⚡️SI R AJ✨
  2. 1 stars, 65% destruction, −12 trophiesAE Kenzhy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIsaac
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,020End of day5,056Trophy change+36Reset rank6,539, up 1,624 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses−245

Started on 5,020

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesLv.99☆patrick☆
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG!B FreeZe
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies影々 Rogue Ranger
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies2L4S༒ɪ̈ᴛåᴄʜɪ༒
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesPH
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★☆Dirtchirps♡아현
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies灵灵发

Defenses −245 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKüßä
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHemoRage
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesRose✨逍遥
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesDesert Hawk
  5. 1 stars, 71% destruction, −12 trophiesVeyrox ⚡️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies€F...~Fîre^/
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJO๛Mayösh❤✨
  8. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophies「K」┊ڪۦﮧۦٰࢪاࢪ
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,015End of day5,020Trophy change+5Reset rank8,163, up 267 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses−276

Started on 5,015

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡TUNCAY✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThor⚡️Mjolnir
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies●MaToonG●
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesi_OS
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesRoma
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesFURiOUS♨️King
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMachine
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjefferson

Defenses −276 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesMEGA⚡️SARD⭕️R
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesBr⭐️ken Arr⭐️w
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesHyperBole
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies_Endy_
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesoerbamk
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies氷結の術TungSten
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSaidALRiyami
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,015Trophy change+15Reset rank8,430Attacks+238Defenses−223

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSilent Fang
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessimplyrich
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesBARLAS⚔️LESKARN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHayden⚾️
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesUmar #1
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiespoksen
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThrill
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −223 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesonodelta
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEndocryne
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBG❤️Văn Vinh
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies@@Murod_1985@@
  5. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophies❤️⭐ابو انور ⭐❤️
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesIreneFanBoi
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesPalaBey
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked