『LVS』❥ MOD.

#2GVC8RUQYLOVERS

Current trophies4,777
This Season: 5,000 to 4,777 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,513
Reset trophies
4,966Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks238780
Defenses2341630
Offense per day
+196
Defense per day
−207
Per attack
+25.5
Per defense
−27.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,966End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−189so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−189

Started on 4,966

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −189 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies๛『ARAB』King
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKENZO ✨哈萨克
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies⚜️R A H İ B E⚜️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesS.Sarim
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies让我摸摸你的女王
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,980End of day4,966Trophy change−14Reset rank11,513, down 116 since the day beforeAttacks+209Defenses−223

Started on 4,980

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +209 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesВова
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies⚡DARK DESERT⚡
  3. 1 stars, 46% destruction, +10 trophiesFN ⚡ Konsti ⚡
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesV£Geta Ultra€go
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesKEVIN SWEGGER
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDoskiN
  8. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesEstelle

Defenses −223 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBA-99♦LUNAR♦
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies⚜️✨WAYT✨⚜️
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesNgTrKien
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesSpyra
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesSULTAN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesyan2
  7. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesHABIBI
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesSHARK✨Topaz
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,968End of day4,980Trophy change+12Reset rank11,397, up 848 since the day beforeAttacks+223Defenses−211

Started on 4,968

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +223 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesART
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesИёwБ5✨KOMBAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『HK』Tʜᴇ EMPEROR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐المهيب⭐
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSamux
  6. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesOmar✰Palestine⋆
  7. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophiesWM Shane
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPrometheus

Defenses −211 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesTIGER
  2. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesZam The Chief
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesManuDbeast
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesZ.E.U.S℡飞狐
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesAnthony
  6. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesSHIROHIGEE!!
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesZunna
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAaronn
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,968Trophy change−32Reset rank12,245Attacks+155Defenses−187

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +155 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesعلي
  2. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesPoolieboys
  3. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesCBD-837❤️B.kla
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesʏουɴɢ﹠ᴄοʟᴅ. ☁︎
  5. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesA.M ✨ нєℓмα
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAKUMA
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesNSR♦️الـحجي彡❦₁
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −187 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiestimung
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesRAJ
  3. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesERDAL❤️E
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAcovio
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesOrhan08
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies미똥추노
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTYG♨️Toei™
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked