༺ᏗᏕᏗᎮ༻

#2GYRCYQL0Semper Invicta

Current trophies4,687
This Season: 5,000 to 4,687 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,079
Reset trophies
4,807Verified
Hit rate
37.5%3 of 8
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks83410
Defenses156540
Offense per day
+118
Defense per day
-214
Per attack
+29.4
Per defense
-28.5

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,807End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-120so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-120

Started on 4,807

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -120 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies✨Milad✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKaKaroto
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,020End of day4,807Trophy change-213Reset rank13,079, down 4,890 since the day beforeAttacks+12Defenses-225

Started on 5,020

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +12 1 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesBOA
  2. 7 attacks not recorded

Defenses -225 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophies♦F.A. SIYAM♦
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies原子Shadow⚛️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesL.O.W• HAANY
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophiesDH`GS╬ईह═─
  5. 1 stars, 74% destruction, -13 trophiesAnthony
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBigNose
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, -23 trophies₭ᴜ✨
  8. 1 stars, 79% destruction, -13 trophies/CoC/Terry/Fr/*
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,020Trophy change+20Reset rank8,189Attacks+223Defenses-203

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +223 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesNecrolius
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesQuỳnhNhưXinhGái
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesSAMRA(AFG)
  4. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesAdrian
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHoney Bear
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies유로피언
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTBS⭐️Lëönïdäs❤️
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -203 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, -13 trophieskappa_4
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesEazy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesHoney Bear
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesDelta
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies*-*DRAGON*-*
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, -14 trophiesAdrian
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesSemNome
  8. 1 defense not recorded