أبــن عَــادل

#2JGPL9LGPدرع الفرات

Current trophies4,849
This Season: 5,000 to 4,849 trophies

Updated · Battles · 40 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,582
Reset trophies
4,943Verified
Hit rate
26.7%4 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks154920
Defenses147520
Offense per day
+210
Defense per day
-223
Per attack
+27.9
Per defense
-31.8

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,943End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-94so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-94

Started on 4,943

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -94 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, -23 trophies$TeRRaNoVa$
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophies⚔️LuCkY LuKe⚔️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,997End of day4,943Trophy change-54Reset rank11,582, down 532 since the day beforeAttacks+222Defenses-245

Started on 4,997-31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesら• SKY
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies卄i͎ᴍ乇 ت︎
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesExorcist
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesATC❄️WINTER 〆
  5. 1 stars, 54% destruction, +10 trophiesA.Rem_chuck1e
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSandro
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesWarbux
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSabz

Defenses -245 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesVNW⭐️Hoàng Nghệ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieslory26
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophies774⚜️Taku II
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesSkyze
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieslZeRol
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesJoͥShͣuͫAʕ⁎̯͡⁎ʔ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSDS
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,997Trophy change-3Reset rank11,050Attacks+197Defenses-200

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesNecrolius
  2. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesSAMRA(AFG)
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies✮Pinoy✮Chris✮
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessanjula
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophieselli
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmops
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -200 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesArtiFoot
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCJ
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, -14 trophiesBirneDruide
  4. 2 stars, 62% destruction, -20 trophiesM.A
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, -14 trophiesVD
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesAhmet
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies『1kz』FRIREN ✨️
  8. 1 defense not recorded