Slarkops

#2L2LR99ULDa Ongbays 2

Current trophies4,851
This Season: 5,000 to 4,851 trophies

Updated · Battles · 21 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,890
Reset trophies
4,872Verified
Hit rate
13.0%3 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2332000
Defenses23131000
Offense per day
+220
Defense per day
−263
Per attack
+28.7
Per defense
−34.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,872End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−21so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+142Defenses−163

Started on 4,872

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +142 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiestuyetmuahe
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNgoc.Hiếu
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies江上✨小凡
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPBW Boukali
  5. 4 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −163 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesShedemeri_001
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesDSM♦️AKABR
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies1ST❤Ha Long❤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJHO
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ʙᴇɢᴇᴍᴏᴛɪᴋ⚡️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,937End of day4,872Trophy change−65Reset rank12,890, down 437 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−271

Started on 4,937

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesOG ⚡ KHAOS
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesPreet...✨
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesGustavo
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesRemsch
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophieskkjx
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesKEN BUM 1
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMaximus
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesMMG

Defenses −271 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophieshunt
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTG°♻️ratzkie♻️°
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOOOOE
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesDØN SØMBRA
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChi3f NineFour
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesmax
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesarifin
  8. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesSir Predator™
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,996End of day4,937Trophy change−59Reset rank12,453, down 1,348 since the day beforeAttacks+219Defenses−278

Started on 4,996

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +219 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesS.Ramadhan
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies기만결
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesSajoldds亗
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAYS⚡️OTTOMAN⚡️
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesiPan The Great
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesh2sO4
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesSE™ Nasri
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies로얄스티플

Defenses −278 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRefleX
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesʚ J.S. ɞ✨谦陌✨
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies⚡DARK DESERT⚡
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesakamaru
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesMiguel
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMatheusZ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOG ⚡ KHAOS
  8. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiesRed Eagle
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,996Trophy change−4Reset rank11,105Attacks+236Defenses−240

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +236 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesRisendark
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮Pinoy✮BossEL⚓✮
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesJOOOOE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmirali(3)
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesjojo
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesDisbalanse ᵒʳᵈᵃ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies(ART) ㊗️㊙️EL LI
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −240 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies『VN ⭐️ KING』
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskuks
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesRoku_Rokubi
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesLão Đại
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJinX
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesErfan
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNasir313
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked