KDthegreat

#2PGQG92JThe Lounge

Current trophies5,129
This Season: 5,000 to 5,129 trophies

Updated · Battles · 23 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,261
Reset trophies
4,974Verified
Hit rate
27.3%3 of 11
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks113530
Defenses113710
Offense per day
+151
Defense per day
−164
Per attack
+27.5
Per defense
−29.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,974End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+155so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+271Defenses−116

Started on 4,974

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +271 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesحہٰموديٰ الہزين
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDADA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYanis07
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDenoo
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesSangmin
  6. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesVIP ⌁ RyhnEL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesスポポビッチ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesquốc kul

Defenses −116 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesCá Lóc Hấp Bầu
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesPico
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessuper_ti
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesfrank
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,008End of day4,974Trophy change−34Reset rank11,261, down 2,508 since the day beforeAttacks+192Defenses−226

Started on 5,008

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +192 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMinh Quỳnh
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies-\Evan/-
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKSA⚡️Law .
  4. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesSeRKaN GüNeŞ
  5. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophies思源堂
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesVif
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesWinarso
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesСанжар 1996

Defenses −226 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies灵灵发
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesVNL✦Thanh thùy✨
  3. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesRD The Gangster
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmarcelo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️vhagar
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies|Mustafa|
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies惡Y.H.A.N魔™️
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesranbeerdutta18
27 Oct 2026Day 23CalculatedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,008Trophy change+8Reset rank8,753Attacks+110Defenses−102

Started on 5,000Start: Calculated

Calculated. Added up from recorded battles, not yet confirmed by a reading from the game.

Show

Attacks +110 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPasa
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies☯ ᴀɪᴢᴇɴ ☯
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFormaL
  4. 5 attacks not recorded

Defenses −102 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesPasa
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFormaL
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies☯ ᴀɪᴢᴇɴ ☯
  4. 5 defenses not recorded

Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked