✮Pinoy✮GodDeym✮

#2PP8C28LGPINOY ESPORTS

Current trophies4,888
This Season: 5,000 to 4,888 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,877
Reset trophies
5,048Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312920
Defenses2381410
Offense per day
+255
Defense per day
−239
Per attack
+33.2
Per defense
−31.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,048End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−132so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+57Defenses−189

Started on 5,048

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +57 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies옥타곤킬러
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies卡戎Charon
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −189 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies妳与婚纱终是梦
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesSnowmanツ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLJ ☆ ✨️ Nycto✨️
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesAliciA
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFuRiouS♠️PAVEL
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesLeroyT
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,057End of day5,048Trophy change−9Reset rank6,877, down 500 since the day beforeAttacks+253Defenses−262

Started on 5,057

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies«♠Ace♠»
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieswheresmatthew
  3. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesLEGEND⚜️EMRE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDirtyGingerBush
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJack
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesnicola 32
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies✿νητɧαηɧτσàη✿
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesZEN ❖ SOVEREIGN

Defenses −262 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJASUR
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesʏουɴɢ﹠ᴄοʟᴅ. ☁︎
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesL’ Alchemist
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesleo 99
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesDSM♦️حتش حتشه
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesسوراقي/515/
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies乂FASAD乂✨
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies《☆Clover☆》
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,992End of day5,057Trophy change+65Reset rank6,377, up 4,931 since the day beforeAttacks+283Defenses−218

Started on 4,992

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +283 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesdR • Mihawk
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmad
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesash
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFAMLY⚡️Numan
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSilver NTP
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesAE Kenzhy
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesSedziol
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesB BATH CAMBODIA

Defenses −218 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesมหาเทพ
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesYuFu ❇️ Bis
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAZ_Ayase DX
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesMAGICMIKE
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesBez
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesSHAHJAHAN ⚡ xD
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesAF I Abo-Fhd ²
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesClasher
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,992Trophy change−8Reset rank11,308Attacks+228Defenses−236

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +228 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐bavê⚡mohammed⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesarjay
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesamingogo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies$@$UK€ 1 ❤️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesmops
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophies제로니모
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −236 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔KILLER⚔
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚜️PHU_Drewing♐
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesBirneDruide
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesroopoo
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesFikri Maulana
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessanjula
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesأبو عمار
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked