影々 Rogue Ranger

#2Q8RLVPC0DownSouth Kings

Current trophies5,026
This Season: 5,000 to 5,026 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

3 of 24 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,009
Reset trophies
4,948Verified
Hit rate
28.6%6 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2161230
Defenses2071300
Offense per day
+195
Defense per day
−201
Per attack
+27.9
Per defense
−30.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,948End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+78so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+215Defenses−137

Started on 4,948

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies【D▪︎A】★ Reinna亗
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiestonka
  3. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophies❤️HAWKAR❤️
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesYüKseL _ C...
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesAbdullah Omayan
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesPHANTOM
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesЮрец
  8. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesNaavooy

Defenses −137 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesNight-Mare
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesdIs♦️PIZZA
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesYi
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesAmarLaX
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies寂静
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,008End of day4,948Trophy change−60Reset rank12,009, down 3,235 since the day beforeAttacks+188Defenses−248

Started on 5,008

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +188 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesyasin007
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesTrD_St0rm
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVidi
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesваня
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies月星NyxSAM_Shine™
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesMYofFIVE
  7. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophies⚔️S'JOD⚔️
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesClash Oyuncusu

Defenses −248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies❤️DHA❤️
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies꧁꧁TrầnLãoBản꧂꧂
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies2222
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDT ⚡️ MZAJI ™
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesİMPARATOR⚡APO
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesD E E P⚡☠️
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesBREAK!
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEsk
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,974End of day5,008Trophy change+34Reset rank8,774, up 107 since the day beforeAttacks+257Defenses−223

Started on 4,974

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +257 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesk3nNy zZz
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesRaisin
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesMajcen
  4. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesHogsmeade
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesrgilmour33
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesollie
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies臺灣便當好吃
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDΔツLappo

Defenses −223 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiescentro
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies❤️Bin❤️
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesMoon Leo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies~MARKIN ⭕LV'17❄
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiestommie
  6. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiesSaito!!!15
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesCinnamon
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKhalil74
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,974Trophy change−26Reset rank8,881Attacks+140Defenses−133

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +140 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophies々SAIF๛
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiespannopro
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesWilson
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNiraj
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesTom
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −133 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴸᴬᴿᴬ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNiraj
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesBR⚔️SHARIF™️01
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophieslipengkoeln
  5. 4 defenses not recorded