Dr. Baibhav K☘️

#2QC8RUQR0best clan

Current trophies4,747
This Season: 5,000 to 4,747 trophies

Updated · Battles · 29 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,054
Reset trophies
4,827Verified
Hit rate
6.7%1 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks151680
Defenses157710
Offense per day
+147
Defense per day
-234
Per attack
+19.6
Per defense
-31.1

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,827End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-80so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-80

Started on 4,827

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -80 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesMZ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies❤️ابو سحاق❤️
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, -13 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,928End of day4,827Trophy change-101Reset rank13,054, down 118 since the day beforeAttacks+145Defenses-246

Started on 4,928

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +145 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesMAVØ
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesMORFEUS
  3. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophiesriX
  4. 1 stars, 39% destruction, +9 trophies짧은팔 티라노
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesBD⚡️Six•9ine~
  6. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophies~❤️~ Lia ~❤️~
  7. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies$URE $CAM $AM

Defenses -246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 63% destruction, -20 trophiessSSs⚡Hades☠️
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, -28 trophiesThe ocean
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSaiko祭
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophies⊱✿AmethY✿⊰
  5. 1 stars, 65% destruction, -12 trophiesdeLi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies♠️Bяo✨Jυηη
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesEliSim00
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesNiraj
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,928Trophy change-72Reset rank12,936Attacks+149Defenses-221

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +149 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQueen
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesClasher
  3. 1 stars, 46% destruction, +10 trophiesktown
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesSWT Raymond
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesWOLF
  6. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesOA James Bond
  7. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesFluxxy
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -221 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, -20 trophiesTBB⛳️Cody
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesktown
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesClasher
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesKendiah
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCW Desidero
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophiesenes king
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBOOM Connor
  8. 1 defense not recorded