S A K U R A

#2QRVLR00CMAX

Current trophies5,029
This Season: 5,000 to 5,029 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,545
Reset trophies
4,914Verified
Hit rate
18.8%3 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1631030
Defenses1551000
Offense per day
+213
Defense per day
−240
Per attack
+26.6
Per defense
−31.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,914End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+115so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+235Defenses−120

Started on 4,914

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesamish tom
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdeLi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCOC❣️TMG-MADAN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies江上✨DogC
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAnuj
  6. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesCosta
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesBez
  8. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesNemat 62

Defenses −120 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAJISAKA
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesLucky
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesOA Zek
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesDaemon
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,968End of day4,914Trophy change−54Reset rank12,545, down 3,428 since the day beforeAttacks+195Defenses−249

Started on 4,968

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +195 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesTL❤️Chiến.Ma
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesCORRIE
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesLOD☀️Arafat
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies復旧待ち
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesKP⚜️Emad⚜️01
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesラハイナ
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesCoR⚡Rayner
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSumit ❤️

Defenses −249 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨TOAST✨
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies⊙∀⊙
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUniNViTeD
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesAdrian Tannady
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophieskkjx
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesZia
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesEliSim00
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesANL⚡GuStAvO
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,968Trophy change−32Reset rank9,117Attacks+230Defenses−230

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +230 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesTina
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophieshawk eye
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies『KTG』Rᴀɢɴᴀʀメ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies^…^-BẢO-^…^
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSanto Castillo4
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesT͜͡R٭Oкaи
  7. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesrock star
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNSR♦️الـحجي彡❦₁

Defenses −230 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesV¡RG0
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesMini Bat
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesStOrmBreaKer
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesxenium 2.0
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesrobbra04
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesAngela⚜️™️
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked