VV s0rt3k

#2Y0GCCGYViking Vanguard

Current trophies4,861
This Season: 5,000 to 4,861 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,209
Reset trophies
4,976Verified
Hit rate
21.7%5 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2351530
Defenses2361520
Offense per day
+216
Defense per day
−224
Per attack
+28.1
Per defense
−29.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,976End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−115so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−115

Started on 4,976

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −115 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesTwilight
  2. 1 stars, 53% destruction, −10 trophies❌Tharindu_LK❌
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesLuciogotze
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesDarcy
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophieslicha
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,959End of day4,976Trophy change+17Reset rank11,209, up 839 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−235

Started on 4,959

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesMP♦️ᴄʜɪǫᴜɪᴛɪᴛᴀ
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesSLD❣️โのยเสียก56
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiestonka
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesF + R => FR
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies< S >
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『♛ BANKAI♛』
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAlonsoV2
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPG ⚡✰ BUMLAY

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesSR☣️SHIVANK ✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⁵⁰³☆ EXTRADA
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophieseU8R9
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies图图
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies寂静
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesM4d_Maxx
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesBAT⚔️Álvaro
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesmarkcheng720
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,012End of day4,959Trophy change−53Reset rank12,048, down 3,452 since the day beforeAttacks+198Defenses−251

Started on 5,012

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +198 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesDelzzidP
  2. 1 stars, 57% destruction, +11 trophiesMifu
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTrần Vủ ProMAX
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiestal
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesعبدالله
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★☆STARs☆★
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesOmar
  8. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophiesТЁМНЫЙ РЫЦАРЬ

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDebo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies009
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesNight-Mare
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies19❤️Sói_Baby
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesSuki
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies★☆STARs☆★
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesLUX ZEUS
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies♥♥ MD ASIF♥♥
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,012Trophy change+12Reset rank8,596Attacks+197Defenses−185

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSTORY♑御狼
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies༺࿅أحمدالمنشار࿅༻
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesVD
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesOA Zek
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesᴋᴀʏɪ ᴏʀʜᴀɴ ɢᴀᴢɪ
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesKCHW⚡️Alperen
  7. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesEazy
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −185 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies악마
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies『E3』S A A D .
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesOA Zek
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesarjay
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesᴋᴀʏɪ ᴏʀʜᴀɴ ɢᴀᴢɪ
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesIsaac
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMackMuurder
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked