Apocalypse

#80CYLQU0Let me think ⁉️

Current trophies4,913
This Season: 5,000 to 4,913 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,050
Reset trophies
4,946Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2341720
Defenses2381050
Offense per day
+203
Defense per day
−221
Per attack
+26.5
Per defense
−28.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,946End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−33so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+133Defenses−166

Started on 4,946

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +133 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesKECS❣️KAIDO⚜️
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies^_^ Tủn ^_^ !
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesCALPIS☆
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesCEK*SON_SIBUK
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies그란데클라쎄
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −166 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies父.SHANKS.父
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdinda.3
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies༺Sơη༒︎ᴛʀỌᴄ༻¹⁹⁹⁴
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDaffux
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesMAGICMIKE
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,932End of day4,946Trophy change+14Reset rank12,050, up 496 since the day beforeAttacks+214Defenses−200

Started on 4,932

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +214 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『RUH』♕BEKA♕
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies차차
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesNinja
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesBruno
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesLuna
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies• ✦ ─ AĞA ─ ✦ •
  8. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesLv.77 Sahil

Defenses −200 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThE HeLLeR !
  2. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesVolare
  3. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophiesPreet...✨
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies$MONEY$
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesB. O. Y
  6. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiesBeansy24
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesgilmar
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesExL CaptDxC
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,946End of day4,932Trophy change−14Reset rank12,546, up 197 since the day beforeAttacks+239Defenses−253

Started on 4,946

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +239 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesTheDictator
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesDÀRK WÁRRIOR
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies♠️♦️♣️♥️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesK F J
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIR.H⚡️SHAHIN⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesTW l Fernando
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies丂Blueagle
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesLéo TCPR

Defenses −253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesDÀRK WÁRRIOR
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️OFF
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMICKEY WHISKY
  4. 1 stars, 71% destruction, −12 trophiesSaiko祭
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKetø
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDX QASHMAR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesكايدهم
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesClash Oyuncusu
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,946Trophy change−54Reset rank12,743Attacks+156Defenses−210

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +156 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesRisendark
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNAYYMARR
  3. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesLuke
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesRoku_Rokubi
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesI Am™⚡Reeba
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophies꧁ঔৣF. Saintঔৣ꧂
  7. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesAwesome
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −210 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesNgTrKien
  2. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesDSM♦️OFF
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNG❤️ RAMLIMBU❤️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRaGNaR LoTHBRoK
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesHTM Anakin
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesBD®❤️Tusar★★★⚒️
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked