GhOsT

#82VG08Y29All Stars

Current trophies4,798
This Season: 5,000 to 4,798 trophies

Updated · Battles · 53 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,972
Reset trophies
4,789Verified
Hit rate
4.3%1 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2311480
Defenses2171040
Offense per day
+153
Defense per day
−204
Per attack
+19.9
Per defense
−29.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,789End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+9so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+115Defenses−106

Started on 4,789

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +115 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesDifferent Eli
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesAliReZa
  3. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesBlaze✨GOD
  4. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesMậu Sang
  5. 2 stars, 55% destruction, +17 trophiesKAKAROT
  6. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophieschinie_0315
  7. 1 stars, 42% destruction, +9 trophiesCAL
  8. 1 attack not recorded yet

Defenses −106 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA Q E D O
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesMehmet
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSHARK✨Topaz
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,868End of day4,789Trophy change−79Reset rank12,972, up 25 since the day beforeAttacks+169Defenses−192

Started on 4,868−56 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +169 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesArkan
  2. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesSIR WILL
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesDipesh
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesDisbalanse ᵒʳᵈᵃ
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesBH-Dre
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophieschinie_0315
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies豪杰,英俊小皇帝
  8. 1 stars, 49% destruction, +10 trophies『Weebs』Diablo

Defenses −192 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMR⚜️ HUSEINJON
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesالحوت المدمر
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBNDZ Nyarome
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesThe⚡️Harki⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesblessed
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,937End of day4,868Trophy change−69Reset rank12,997, down 125 since the day beforeAttacks+136Defenses−205

Started on 4,937

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +136 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesSWAYAM
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesuktam_0114
  3. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesおしるこ番長
  4. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiesكلاش
  5. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesBB •Error•
  6. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophies⚡️DavyJoNeS⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiessc
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesSmokey 29➿

Defenses −205 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesomid amiri
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesأبٰٰو خلہٰيٰلہٰ
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesB.T ⚡ Joe
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ ✧ ᴛɪᴍᴜʀ ✧
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesTapan
  6. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesFelipe
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies호고독
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,937Trophy change−63Reset rank12,872Attacks+153Defenses−216

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +153 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesHoney Bear
  2. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesmaria
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies༺࿅أحمدالمنشار࿅༻
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一護
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophies『1kz』FRIREN ✨️
  6. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiessturmi
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesMOZ.ART
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −216 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKCHW⚡️Alperen
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEazy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMiZ✨VA
  4. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesJUIN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesأبو عمار
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNemesis
  7. 1 stars, 60% destruction, −11 trophieslord gabriel
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked