『NMD』⚡JONAS❄️

#880920GYLAnimals eSports

Current trophies5,091
This Season: 5,000 to 5,091 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,455
Reset trophies
5,058Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23101210
Defenses2391130
Offense per day
+249
Defense per day
−230
Per attack
+32.5
Per defense
−30.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,058End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+33so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+268Defenses−235

Started on 5,058

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +268 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesPsYcHo♥️AraF 02
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBC⚔️kingraven❣️
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesVictoor
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies吃飽了又喊餓
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesULQUIORRA
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesPaul
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᵛⁿTAE✨⁀BEO➴✨
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesمونكي دي لوفي

Defenses −235 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesSiman Chatha
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies알식이
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies◥◣dr_LEGENDA◢◤
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesAboodxARKAxDelo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKiller 2000
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesclash of clans
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesじ☆ve雅雅♥
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,009End of day5,058Trophy change+49Reset rank6,455, up 2,267 since the day beforeAttacks+263Defenses−214

Started on 5,009

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +263 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesChicha
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophieszakes
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies99% ツ Marvin
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤♡Bavê❤♡Êva❤♡
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies♡LÖRĐ♡SASY♡
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies유감독
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies제갈량급전략
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZama™Zenta

Defenses −214 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesd.s
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophies知节⚡️Gamers
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesØ$ÇÃŘ ÀŁ-ĮŘÀQ
  4. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiestuyetmuahe
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesสตอร์ม
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies雄雄的我
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesأبو عسل
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesFAMLY⚡️Numan
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,057End of day5,009Trophy change−48Reset rank8,722, down 2,500 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−266

Started on 5,057

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesMAD ✨JUMANAシ❦₃
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesNH ACBQ
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies亗Dr.25高手
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesHʏᴘᴇʀɪᴏN 乄
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️Shadow⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesFredo The Maste
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesBlitz
  8. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesᴵᵗᶻ〆SAKIB㊄

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴘʀᴏᴘᴏᴠᴇᴅɴɪᴋ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesjoker
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies◥◣ XASANBOY ◢◤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies本土❤️路過
  5. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophies西瓜❣️MLY、李✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCryLater
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies- I W A 3 -
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesSuraj King 2
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,057Trophy change+57Reset rank6,222Attacks+267Defenses−210

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +267 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGaBBaR々BosS™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴛʙʙ❣️αᴛʀᴇɪᴅᴇṧ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDavid
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesโดโด้
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesRespect'*
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️Silva! 愛
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies원빈아저씨
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −210 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdIs♦️ALI
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesD4rk Conqueror
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesbishamonten
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies被派大星当水母抓了的海绵宝宝
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesThe Phenomenal
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✴️_^ALPHA^_✴️
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesCarloss
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked