jojo

#8829Y22URoCk NaTiOn

Current trophies4,994
This Season: 5,000 to 4,994 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,133
Reset trophies
5,019Verified
Hit rate
60.9%14 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2314900
Defenses23111110
Offense per day
+262
Defense per day
−256
Per attack
+34.2
Per defense
−33.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,019End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+149so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+254Defenses−105

Started on 5,019

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +254 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOPTIMUS PRIME
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSunny
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesH@R$H@D
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies碑凉
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesT A Z I
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesJ.Sense
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesClash Oyuncusu
  8. 1 attack not recorded yet

Defenses −105 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLucky
  2. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesLoveTina
  3. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesж Loкiаs ж
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,038End of day5,019Trophy change−19Reset rank8,133, down 848 since the day beforeAttacks+267Defenses−286

Started on 5,038

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +267 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies若昂大师
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmaciejoo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆♪ d i v aツ♕²
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡Qᴜᴇɴᴄʜ
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesvVhirtue
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies勒诶JOY™☠️✨⭕p
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiescam
  8. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesNiraj

Defenses −286 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesTOLO
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesW@RRÎÔR BÎL@L
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesTR✨AyYıLDıZ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️ BADBEAT ⚡️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesm_uk_un_d
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTAURUS
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAazer4321
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesEclipse
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,006End of day5,038Trophy change+32Reset rank7,285, up 1,638 since the day beforeAttacks+268Defenses−236

Started on 5,006

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +268 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies@mal
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbahjatabdallah
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesLamis
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSeLÇuKLuϟDoctor
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesCC♠️Legion
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies♠Hâmøode♣
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐ARCUS78⭐
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesDHAGEY

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies浩克3377
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesEricBeiBei
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesjbc
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies本土❤️暮暮
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMartin
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesVoid
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesB BATH CAMBODIA
  8. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies小屋✨石頭
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,006Trophy change+6Reset rank8,923Attacks+251Defenses−245

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨Milad✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNAYYMARR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuke
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSWT ALI DJ 1
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophieskuks
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCameron
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesWoD • GeneralBS
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −245 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMr.Win
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJinX
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesNie Greef
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskevin
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJiddi 2
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesSlarkops
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesֆǟɮɛʀ
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked