Swight

#882Y08LQGHigh Legend

Current trophies5,053
This Season: 5,000 to 5,053 trophies

Updated · Battles · 43 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
8,387
Reset trophies
5,013Verified
Hit rate
41.7%10 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks24101310
Defenses2491320
Offense per day
+259
Defense per day
−254
Per attack
+32.3
Per defense
−31.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,013End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+40so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+269Defenses−229

Started on 5,013

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +269 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies受理MG✨⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesKuya Sam.
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesVico ~~
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesKAKASHI HATAKE
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRAMOS④Aloosh
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFreedoM自由
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA N A N D
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGilette 2.0

Defenses −229 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiestachibana
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThë_Spãrrøw
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesIamKRATOS
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesLondo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies제갈량급전략
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies7SM丨NARUTO
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesHS_호야
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,993End of day5,013Trophy change+20Reset rank8,387, up 2,495 since the day beforeAttacks+278Defenses−258

Started on 4,993

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +278 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDS⚜️Thanigai
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieswojtek
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesDSM♦️Aziz
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAmiroo
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies(D・A・I)
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesArt ™
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDave:)
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesL!F£_X

Defenses −258 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♠️Bяo✨豆花
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesСАНЯ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxin
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophies『YM』⚡️OSAMA⚡️
  5. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophies1amBLACK
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmaddy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMY LOVE
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️ONII-SAMA❤️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,022End of day4,993Trophy change−29Reset rank10,882, down 2,832 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−247

Started on 5,022

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies-- THE KING --
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAshot_Arm
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies思源堂
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesKhoaCanada
  5. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesHALO KH QADR
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSuper Beurk
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSr.Smith
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesM I L E A

Defenses −247 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesThura
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesAbdul Aziz
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesDriftAndre
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesBaby
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesTE Biscuit
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesÁlvaroOB
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️RYŪJIN⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies■ Mano Gaba ■
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,022Trophy change+22Reset rank8,050Attacks+280Defenses−258

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +280 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSORONG 03
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesK❌H NINJA VIP
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies小尾巴
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies74 | GHOST
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesArifhusain007
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies凱黑
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies~=(Mihauuuu)=~
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJÖ ËL SHÄFËi ★★

Defenses −258 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesOPTIMUS
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesItzDen
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUlquiorra
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesψ✨니이모를찾아서✨ψ
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesahmad syria
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesʚRobinɞ
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesf8

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked