Goku

#88L0YCVCRClash of War™️

Current trophies4,863
This Season: 5,000 to 4,863 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,354
Reset trophies
4,971Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23101210
Defenses2214530
Offense per day
+244
Defense per day
−243
Per attack
+31.9
Per defense
−33.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,971End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−108so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+52Defenses−160

Started on 4,971

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +52 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesToinousz Youngs
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesHasan
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −160 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesDW'xX102
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesYD
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆Tristan☆
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesNemesis
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKSA⚡️peca
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,952End of day4,971Trophy change+19Reset rank11,354, down 153 since the day beforeAttacks+278Defenses−259

Started on 4,952

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +278 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesarmstrong
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVanta
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesDipesh
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies柒 • Fm Rmiu
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesIsolator
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDekest
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesRZ-BooM ❤️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAFG . B a R a K

Defenses −259 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFamine Omen
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies개 호 두
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesV£NOM
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies白驹过隙
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesRENJER
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNυr Oτнмαи
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTony Long
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesJepJep
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,976End of day4,952Trophy change−24Reset rank11,201, up 766 since the day beforeAttacks+239Defenses−230

Started on 4,976−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +239 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesTwo 7
  2. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophiesDSM♦️OFF
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies“7.A.M.O⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesSevero Snape
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies妖孽
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSG♠️Stark♠️
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesChuppPiii@-@
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✋ke✨摘星辰

Defenses −230 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDaredevil_1411
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesキノ
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesAYAM SAKIT♦️M13
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesMr:7RBY✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesآلَمـ♠ـشـ♠ـهّرٍ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSpettroFuoco
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesら• SKY
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,976Trophy change−24Reset rank11,967Attacks+216Defenses−240

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +216 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesDΔツBacon
  2. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophies❤️MASTER X❤️
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesجنرال العرب 1
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesilyaa01
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAk
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespikachu
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies비샤몬텐
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −240 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIzaac
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesFurkan FB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKavish
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesATK♦️SCARFACE
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesVNO•RAPTOR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♌️Cun♏️Te
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesجنرال العرب 1
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked