⚡neider⚡

#89LY2GCRQX-FORCE

Current trophies4,891
This Season: 5,000 to 4,891 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,715
Reset trophies
4,919Verified
Hit rate
35.7%5 of 14
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks145450
Defenses147520
Offense per day
+188
Defense per day
-229
Per attack
+26.9
Per defense
-32.6

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,919End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-28so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+40Defenses-68

Started on 4,919

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +40 1 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVNP♦️H•Thu
  2. 7 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -68 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesmmmm
  2. 1 stars, 88% destruction, -14 trophies개 마 루
  3. 1 stars, 90% destruction, -14 trophies秋风起扬
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,903End of day4,919Trophy change+16Reset rank12,715, up 347 since the day beforeAttacks+245Defenses-229

Started on 4,903

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesScythe
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesel fouché
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesV£NOM
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesUNKNOWN SWARM
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesHellsing
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesMadara Uchiha
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGÖK'TÜRK
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesilyaa01

Defenses -229 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesميمؤ ميمؤ
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesDK
  3. 1 stars, 87% destruction, -14 trophiesKP⚜️Emad⚜️01
  4. 1 stars, 97% destruction, -15 trophiesBDD♦️ SazzaD √
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesbobby
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBORUTO
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesF + R => FR
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,903Trophy change-97Reset rank13,062Attacks+131Defenses-228

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +131 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesThe Sentinel
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesXtRa.RuLeS
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ʙᴇɢᴇᴍᴏᴛɪᴋ⚡️
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesRD The Gangster
  5. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiessilvio
  6. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesdWane Duo
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses -228 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, -28 trophiesZE⚡️TORO
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTJW010
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesiTzo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCuc4_Cr4zY
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesThe Sentinel
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesJORY♥️
  7. 2 defenses not recorded