#Z》E》R》Ø

#89PPRRR9PMINI CLASHEROS

Current trophies4,989
This Season: 5,000 to 4,989 trophies

Updated · Battles · 27 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,049
Reset trophies
5,067Verified
Hit rate
45.5%10 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks22101020
Defenses2071021
Offense per day
+232
Defense per day
−192
Per attack
+31.7
Per defense
−28.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,067End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−78so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−78

Started on 5,067

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −78 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies✌أمہيہر ألحہرب✌
  2. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesR.S.fighter...
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies★☆Milo☆★
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,062End of day5,067Trophy change+5Reset rank6,049, down 1,027 since the day beforeAttacks+225Defenses−220

Started on 5,062

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +225 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies乂FASAD乂✨
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesAv
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies『 NinjA 』
  4. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophies╰︿╯h̠íu̠‿✶
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesGR1NG0+18
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesAbbas
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZEN ❖ SOVEREIGN
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLGD Cafe

Defenses −220 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies旺仔s
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieswizard1
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesEli
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesmin
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesXAL丶DLOO™01
  6. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesSalzi
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesSWT ALI DJ 1
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesCFC〽️THOLAR
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,022End of day5,062Trophy change+40Reset rank5,022, up 1,622 since the day beforeAttacks+293Defenses−224

Started on 5,022−29 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +293 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesFlo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies柚子
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesODDIE STPHANO❤️
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesbily
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesのっくる
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRichard10_0
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdark knight
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGfilo

Defenses −224 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies키타가와 마린
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesREAL-DONO
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesFLY
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesPFT❤️COCO⚜️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSONIA❤️ROBIN
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies✨RetweeK✨
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesKulkija
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,022Trophy change+22Reset rank6,644Attacks+179Defenses−131

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−26 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +179 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesGrandPaWarden
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨Light⭐️
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesÁlvaroOB
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesالجنرال الذهبي
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesCamelGeel
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOwen
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −131 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 62% destruction, −11 trophiesBlxcki
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRoy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies么TheJambo★★★
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxenium 2.0
  5. 0 stars, 49% destruction, 0 trophies✨Light⭐️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked