ige❤️FC

#8C0P0Y99Filipino Champs

Current trophies5,081
This Season: 5,000 to 5,081 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,553
Reset trophies
4,994Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371420
Defenses2381230
Offense per day
+223
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+29.1
Per defense
−29.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,994End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+87so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+242Defenses−155

Started on 4,994

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +242 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnoah23
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCOLD❄️HANZO”
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesYAAGHi PjR
  4. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesAdrian
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies柒 • Fm Rmiu
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies☆ Que ☆
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTom
  8. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesендрю

Defenses −155 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 56% destruction, −11 trophiesE1N-Hafizh™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⁶⁶⁶ロミナ⚡$heĐeviL
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophieshaik5 M
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCTR SuperSTARs
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKh4shen
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,979End of day4,994Trophy change+15Reset rank10,553, up 880 since the day beforeAttacks+211Defenses−196

Started on 4,979

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +211 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesMasendist
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesScythe
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesMustafa
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTony Long
  5. 1 stars, 49% destruction, +10 trophies¥~PITI~¥
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMarius
  7. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesりったん
  8. 1 stars, 49% destruction, +10 trophies김동

Defenses −196 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies⚡️Dr.Kaname⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesRS
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesElija
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies~=(Mihauuuu)=~
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesLeChiffre
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesKB⚡Ƥiรk๏pαt
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies⭐️Ramazan1907⭐️
  8. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiesi played before
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,956End of day4,979Trophy change+23Reset rank11,433, up 1,128 since the day beforeAttacks+262Defenses−239

Started on 4,956

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +262 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesQuentin
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAmitV
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRainer Zufall
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesОлег
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAaronU
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesR.U.⚔️.S.O
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesMalenia
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesSammy

Defenses −239 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies삼랴
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies◈◈Mr™RiGhTツ★
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesANEEK!
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBaby Shark…
  5. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesZEUS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAGT⚡️FLEEMCO
  7. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophiesBeg For Mercy
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesAlex
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,956Trophy change−44Reset rank12,561Attacks+196Defenses−240

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +196 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophies⚡️Rullo⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies딱까리
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesᴹᴬᴰⅮ⌂Ⅿ
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesFnK
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesPIE MINISTER⚡
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies只會玩空軍的小葦
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSakura | 氷傾葉帆
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −240 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieszBlackCatz02
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[AO] Zac
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesT.U⭐Boss Jason
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesSeLÇuKLuϟDoctor
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTM⚡️III ✨
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesༀ༼✩Gấu⁂✩⁂Bự✩༽ༀ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨✨YunusPro✨✨
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked