Knox

#8G8L9J8VSixStarSpecial

Current trophies4,926
This Season: 5,000 to 4,926 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,928
Reset trophies
4,992Verified
Hit rate
31.3%5 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks165830
Defenses1641200
Offense per day
+230
Defense per day
-234
Per attack
+28.8
Per defense
-29.3

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,992End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-66so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-66

Started on 4,992

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -66 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesJHW
  2. 1 stars, 68% destruction, -12 trophiessheng
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophies✰ʙʀʏᴄᴇ
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,003End of day4,992Trophy change-11Reset rank10,928, down 1,799 since the day beforeAttacks+232Defenses-243

Started on 5,003

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +232 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesTK’O
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesKATHIR
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies⚡╠K╣╠I╣╠N╣╠G╣⚡
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesPeaky blinders
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRムGE父PHOENIX
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies☢MadMax360°❌
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesLizo Fern
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHAHJAHAN ⚡ xD

Defenses -243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophies「 卂ㄒ卄乇几卂 」
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, -23 trophieskhanh2003
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesMustafa
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, -24 trophiesTom
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesRams SMNS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies—Số10–
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophieslZeRol
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,003Trophy change+3Reset rank9,129Attacks+228Defenses-225

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +228 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies✨venom.1✨
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies氷花 | Why not?
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuna
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies개 재 진
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjoker
  6. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesMozis
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[AzM]愛Fairovsky
  8. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophies少伏羲

Defenses -225 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesATC❄Hussein
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesSander2006
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, -23 trophies༺༼༒MrX༒༽༻
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophies¥DEMOLISHER¥
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, -22 trophiesWhite Walker
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesAcheng
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, -21 trophiesBOOM❤️Arnold
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesD.S ⚔Ram⚔