sssssing

#8GQLYPLRU르불암

Current trophies5,011
This Season: 5,000 to 5,011 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,924
Reset trophies
4,964Verified
Hit rate
40.0%6 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks156810
Defenses1510230
Offense per day
+230
Defense per day
-248
Per attack
+30.6
Per defense
-33.0

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,964End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+47so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+219Defenses-172

Started on 4,964

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +219 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesTwxn
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesToB⚡️☆Gatzi☆⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSchalke
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies中途岛
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesFlying_Dude
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesFIRAT
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesF S M 1453
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEvilCastLe'6 陈。

Defenses -172 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, -25 trophiesManuDbeast
  2. 1 stars, 77% destruction, -13 trophiesAYAM SAKIT M13
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies只會玩空軍的小葦
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesVortex_Krieg
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKARIMOV
  6. 1 stars, 82% destruction, -14 trophies유니으니
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,025End of day4,964Trophy change-61Reset rank11,924, down 4,035 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses-295

Started on 5,025

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVNL ✦Phạm Đăng✨
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesNBD┊≬♪♥ABOOD
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesNonreflective
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies...is...
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesSr.Smith
  6. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophieslira
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies#KEMAL#
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesLOOTERA

Defenses -295 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesvăn béo:))
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesStar Captain
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, -15 trophiesilyas
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesdavid
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesHAMID
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies恐 Rune
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesIced Out
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesdemolition22
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,025Trophy change+25Reset rank7,889Attacks+225Defenses-200

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +225 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesBropresto
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesM ABDO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJK❗️♠️ماثيےـو
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesSky mini
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDOYER-XIX
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesMr.Cùn ¹⁰²
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesPackxo
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -200 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, -14 trophiesDisLay
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophies让我摸摸你的女王
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies玩家
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesBeansy24
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesraider
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBropresto
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, -15 trophiesSky mini
  8. 1 defense not recorded