⚡️JINWOO TRK™️

#8GUY8V0Y0attacker

Current trophies5,034
This Season: 5,000 to 5,034 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,014
Reset trophies
4,990Verified
Hit rate
46.7%7 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks157710
Defenses158520
Offense per day
+238
Defense per day
-243
Per attack
+31.7
Per defense
-32.3

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,990End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+44so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+256Defenses-212

Started on 4,990

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRaavo0x
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTrần Vủ ProMAX
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᶦⁿᶠMateo❄️輝羅
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesHimanshu
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesRybear
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies_Bang•GAOL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies༺ༀོ༼HaRlEy༽ོༀ༻
  8. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesMGIC_Lollo

Defenses -212 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⚡️KT⚡️™️SIHAN™️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesdodoxptica
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies妳与婚纱终是梦
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesSimant
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️Max⚔️⭐️
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophies☠️PARTH☠️
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,964End of day4,990Trophy change+26Reset rank11,014, up 1,336 since the day beforeAttacks+261Defenses-235

Started on 4,964

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +261 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesyeah
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDracule Mihawk
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies◥PANDEY◤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKingCandy
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMYofFIVE
  6. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophieschirantan
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAGT⚡️FLEEMCO
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesKika

Defenses -235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, -25 trophiesVNLG❤️Khá Lửng✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesAPEX⚡ White
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesMalenia
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, -31 trophiesBurhan
  5. 1 stars, 92% destruction, -15 trophiesRobert
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesLAST RESORT
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesタン
  8. 1 stars, 82% destruction, -14 trophiesDai
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,964Trophy change-36Reset rank12,350Attacks+214Defenses-250

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +214 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCTR SuperSTARs
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『RUH』♕BEKA♕
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDER - Ahatt☠️
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesSamux
  6. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesAKUMA
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesNSR♦️الـحجي彡❦₁
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -250 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies༆ᴺᴼᴼᴮ㋡Aʙʜɪ❓
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiessoham
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesBaby
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, -20 trophiesGold-MK
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesS HA DOW☠️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSir Futt of Buc
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesVico ~~
  8. 1 defense not recorded