TEN♠️LEADER

#8J2RG8U2U10

Current trophies4,943
This Season: 5,000 to 4,943 trophies

Updated · Battles · 6 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,978
Reset trophies
5,069Verified
Hit rate
66.7%16 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2416710
Defenses2381410
Offense per day
+283
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+35.3
Per defense
−32.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,069End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−126so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−126

Started on 5,069

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −126 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies아가빈
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSST Valex
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesTwirll
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies『|•彡』sLayer
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,053End of day5,069Trophy change+16Reset rank5,978, up 611 since the day beforeAttacks+295Defenses−279

Started on 5,053

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +295 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies--THUNDER--
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies감자깡❣
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies☆★☆SankhaJIT★☆★
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesN I L O Y
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesWiescaS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSV Luc
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRudy"
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSweet Devil

Defenses −279 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesNafeel08
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCode: Chepper
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesdg
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesLiberty
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPin’Yi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGhosted
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNiraj
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesKH ⚔️ Khen.v2
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,999End of day5,053Trophy change+54Reset rank6,589, up 1,041 since the day beforeAttacks+300Defenses−246

Started on 4,999

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +300 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBāD BōY JōE
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesguess who ⚡️ SS
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNGUYỄN ĐA NHỊN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNWL-Prem Sir ☠️
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesCHETAN⚡
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDarcy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesomye99
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesMintyy

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSAJID
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRajdeep ABD
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesDaiCaGiangHo
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies❤️quá nhi❤️
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophies#1 MANDEEP
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesTOP⚡Venom
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies-VeniVidiVici-
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesyasin007
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,999Trophy change−1Reset rank7,630Attacks+253Defenses−223

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesl_Krypton_l
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEREN YEAGER
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesinvite
  4. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesMineiro190
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRinzler™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesるちゃ
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesVLR W4lts
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBenBossDu44

Defenses −223 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesXeetij
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesPH-All⭐NAVI-18✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNI♐️Mint☘️38
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies[KND]^codename^
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesAjo
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️DavyJoNeS⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies✨️AYAZBEY
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000