JÖ ËL SHÄFËi ★★

#8JQJJRUYPEGYPT ARMY

Current trophies4,935
This Season: 5,000 to 4,935 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,374
Reset trophies
5,060Verified
Hit rate
41.7%10 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks24101040
Defenses2371060
Offense per day
+241
Defense per day
−212
Per attack
+30.2
Per defense
−27.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,060End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−125so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−125

Started on 5,060

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −125 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesVivu
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies£*Nhật*€
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies⚡️K1 • KAYWAN⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesFB ⚜️RADİ
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,067End of day5,060Trophy change−7Reset rank6,374, down 1,529 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−213

Started on 5,067

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesUH❄️BIGBOSS❄️BB
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesGaaa
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies⚡️Warden⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesʀeiqi
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies迪太古
  6. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiessnip alumni
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophieskupalking
  8. 2 stars, 55% destruction, +17 trophiesBig D

Defenses −213 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesT.bhanu
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZEN ❖ SOVEREIGN
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophieslol
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiespolicarpo
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesSR SHOWRAV 3
  6. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophies易い
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesAboRundo Gaming
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesSam
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,033End of day5,067Trophy change+34Reset rank4,845, up 2,626 since the day beforeAttacks+283Defenses−221

Started on 5,033−28 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +283 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies✨[GOC]❤️Charan✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJason :)
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTL❤️Chiến.Ma
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNSR ♦️ MALEK 〆❦
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[14th] Wurtel 1
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesP. Maksat
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFlaSh 2
  8. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesFireboy

Defenses −221 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThë_Spãrrøw
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesGod Apiin
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ POGi
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesStan Lee
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesChi3f Madej
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️Zz
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies不灭✨⭐孤独求色⭐✨
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,033Trophy change+33Reset rank7,471Attacks+235Defenses−202

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesチャルロス聖
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesHiep khach
  3. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesGANGSTER-IREEN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTushar ch.2210
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『F.S』✧ HAJ JI々™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[KND]+codename+
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAC ⭐ 悟Rogger暁❄️
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesHAMID

Defenses −202 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophies❤️VINH QUANG❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSwight
  3. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesKHAN • UMIDBEK
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies✨Dragon❤️No.1✨
  5. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiesHiep khach
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVN•CHUNGĐTR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCá Lóc Hấp Bầu
  8. 1 stars, 48% destruction, −10 trophiesأبٰٰو خلہٰيٰلہٰ

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked