iQ❟❛❟ A R I S E

#8JRVY9P82مع بعض خطوه خطو

Current trophies4,901
This Season: 5,000 to 4,901 trophies

Updated · Battles · 31 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,400
Reset trophies
4,998Verified
Hit rate
38.5%5 of 13
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks135530
Defenses125430
Offense per day
+190
Defense per day
−178
Per attack
+29.2
Per defense
−29.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,998End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−97so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+52Defenses−149

Started on 4,998

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +52 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTyP*R
  2. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesPELO NANCY
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −149 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYerz°
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNike
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies✨BT✨SAKET☠️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAra
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,019End of day4,998Trophy change−21Reset rank10,400, down 3,460 since the day beforeAttacks+227Defenses−248

Started on 5,019

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +227 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesHippnoz
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesArea Z
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBOTSNey
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesM O H A M M A D
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies»>ÂRROW<«®™
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesSabz
  7. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophieslanunpoksen ™||
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesZama™Zenta

Defenses −248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesNéO
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMEHDY
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies诗酒✨starry
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesFERY
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophieskmonkey
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesrobbra04
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdls♦️F1
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies碑凉
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,019Trophy change+19Reset rank6,940Attacks+152Defenses−107

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−26 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +152 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophies"3FRET"
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesDarby밍밍
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJerry 725
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesCAPTAIN AMERICA
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHANKS
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −107 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophies[DS] ⚜️Devin⚜️
  2. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophies"3FRET"
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSHANKS
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDarby밍밍
  5. 4 defenses not recorded

Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked