PoKee✊

#8L0JG99L8HUN-HÂR

Current trophies4,783
This Season: 5,000 to 4,783 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,497
Reset trophies
4,918Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2391220
Defenses23131000
Offense per day
+237
Defense per day
−264
Per attack
+30.9
Per defense
−34.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,918End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−135so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−135

Started on 4,918

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −135 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPritesh
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesThe Phenomenal
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDaffux
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚠️Lethal_visH⚠️
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,913End of day4,918Trophy change+5Reset rank12,497, up 283 since the day beforeAttacks+272Defenses−267

Started on 4,913

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +272 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesvoreak
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐⭐AROFAN⭐⭐
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♠️Bяo✨Schubert
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesUNK❄️Rinkz
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesArindam
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesKastrerad Kaffe
  7. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophies幸福时光✨Carl
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨RetweeK✨

Defenses −267 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesarmstrong
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesأبٰٰو خلہٰيٰلہٰ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesɪsᴍᴀɪʟ ʜ ™
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesSUBHAJEET
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies$£{@§
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVivek
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGANGSTER-NaNo⚡️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessharky
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,968End of day4,913Trophy change−55Reset rank12,780, down 531 since the day beforeAttacks+249Defenses−304

Started on 4,968

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +249 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesKEVIN SWEGGER
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGlurak
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesSpettroFuoco
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✎﹏﹏NGỢI﹏﹏✍️
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesSyntax
  7. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesNGT DIEGO
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesAki

Defenses −304 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshaik5 M
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBIKRAMJIT
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies☆☆☆
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRosinante
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesvida
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPBW Michi
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOMA⭕SEVEN⭕
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMAD GOLO⚡HOJI
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,968Trophy change−32Reset rank12,249Attacks+189Defenses−221

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +189 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesyasin007
  2. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesM ABDO
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesWYSiWY****
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesAN SOÁI CA@1993
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesS.L⚡️NeuStar
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskayonoko
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesTomato Land
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −221 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesRD7
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesaska 風⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesيا؟عرآق
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesJK❗️♠️ماثيےـو
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesAN SOÁI CA@1993
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWYSiWY****
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesChaparo503
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked