[ᴀᴍ] Zeus

#8L820J9LJAMERICAN MUSCLE

Current trophies4,828
This Season: 5,000 to 4,828 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,127
Reset trophies
4,978Verified
Hit rate
36.4%8 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2281220
Defenses2271410
Offense per day
+218
Defense per day
−226
Per attack
+29.8
Per defense
−30.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,978End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−150so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−150

Started on 4,978

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −150 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesИёwБ5✨KOMBAN
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies❄️MCI❄️GOAT❄️
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesfethiahmet
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies말티톨
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesタカロー
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,990End of day4,978Trophy change−12Reset rank11,127, down 135 since the day beforeAttacks+238Defenses−250

Started on 4,990

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesN I Y A Z
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️oneTIME ᯓ
  3. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophies#VNN1•Trí✨
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiespuxll
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYuFu ❇️ Bis
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesTuân•Bear
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAdem49
  8. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesGaribaldoPH

Defenses −250 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesPandarus❤️Andre
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️ Mot1Le_ ⭐️
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesIRON
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesMohon
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNO•RAPTOR
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies⚡Batuhan⚡
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies义LUFFYヅ
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies_pipOk™️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,968End of day4,990Trophy change+22Reset rank10,992, up 1,259 since the day beforeAttacks+259Defenses−237

Started on 4,968

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies❤️⭐ابو انور ⭐❤️
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSerhat58
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies거누강림
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesEREN YEAGER
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesFTR97
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesKrauser
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBR❤️Chuối Gần 9

Defenses −237 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesVI
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesA R A>
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDan ♥
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesF n K
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWiescaS
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies난짱
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesErnesto
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesJORY♥️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,968Trophy change−32Reset rank12,251Attacks+158Defenses−190

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +158 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesإيـرين ™
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies〤Ğeronimoooジ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies寂静
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAMAT
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesAllen
  6. 2 stars, 53% destruction, +17 trophies⚔️KD ★ AHMED⚔️
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −190 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies寂静
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔️KD ★ AHMED⚔️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGoldammer
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesحبيبي والله
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesCuc4_Cr4zY
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTew
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 18 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked