IlIIlIllIlIIll

#8QVG9QCUVCool&Crazy

Current trophies4,912
This Season: 5,000 to 4,912 trophies

Updated · Battles · 32 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,517
Reset trophies
5,104Verified
Hit rate
60.0%9 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks159600
Defenses1521120
Offense per day
+256
Defense per day
-204
Per attack
+34.1
Per defense
-27.1

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,104End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-192so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-192

Started on 5,104

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -192 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophiesQuan
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesᴴᵂ⚔️ISMAIL ²
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesGà Siêu Đẻ
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, -25 trophies티몬
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophiesPegasusV2
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️ASYA⚡️
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,062End of day5,104Trophy change+42Reset rank4,517, up 1,458 since the day beforeAttacks+241Defenses-199

Started on 5,062

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +241 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDoflamingo
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies星云
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies푸른바다
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰Chuckie
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies#IxTNillShOTT
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesAM Delu
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesいっしー
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies落魄打灰人

Defenses -199 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesMr.KravenIShere
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophiesBROOKLYN
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, -28 trophiesGudSushii
  4. 1 stars, 72% destruction, -12 trophiesmanguel
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophieskooki
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, -13 trophiesyücell
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophiesTim⚜Cone ᵘⁿ
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophies童话✨轩轩
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,062Trophy change+62Reset rank5,975Attacks+270Defenses-208

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +270 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies非我族类其心必异
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesWNR♣️SHUTTER OP
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBJ〆RAIHAN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐổi tên
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWatcharin
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies粉色_يтяةибت५२०ت
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVELEZ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -208 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies아가빈
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, -24 trophies☘⃝爱Heisenberg☭☙
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesAnthony
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesMehman Eminli
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, -29 trophiesThrill
  6. 2 stars, 62% destruction, -20 trophies009
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophiesInfense
  8. 1 defense not recorded