IlIIlIllIlIIll

#8QVG9QCUVCool&Crazy

Current trophies4,988
This Season: 5,000 to 4,988 trophies

Updated · Battles · 6 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,276
Reset trophies
5,087Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23121010
Defenses2361520
Offense per day
+255
Defense per day
−226
Per attack
+33.3
Per defense
−29.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,087End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−99so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−99

Started on 5,087

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −99 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies✨VN✨SƠN PHẠM
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesDizzy
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,104End of day5,087Trophy change−17Reset rank5,276, down 759 since the day beforeAttacks+255Defenses−272

Started on 5,104

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +255 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesS A W A N
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesA z Tuhin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies太极☯️NANDA
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies人间 sonder
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnaff
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesEL NINJA
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies⚒️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesClasher

Defenses −272 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesQuan
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesᴴᵂ⚔️ISMAIL ²
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGà Siêu Đẻ
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophies티몬
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesPegasusV2
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️ASYA⚡️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❀Chrysanthemum❀
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesȶʊʀӄօɢʟʊ ℂ✰
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,062End of day5,104Trophy change+42Reset rank4,517, up 1,458 since the day beforeAttacks+241Defenses−199

Started on 5,062

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +241 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDoflamingo
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies星云
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies푸른바다
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰Chuckie
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies#IxTNillShOTT
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesAM Delu
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesいっしー
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies落魄打灰人

Defenses −199 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMr.KravenIShere
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesBROOKLYN
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesGudSushii
  4. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiesmanguel
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophieskooki
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesyücell
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTim⚜Cone ᵘⁿ
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies童话✨轩轩
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,062Trophy change+62Reset rank5,975Attacks+270Defenses−208

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +270 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies非我族类其心必异
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesWNR♣️SHUTTER OP
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBJ〆RAIHAN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐổi tên
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWatcharin
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies粉色_يтяةибت५२०ت
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVELEZ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −208 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies아가빈
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies☘⃝爱Heisenberg☭☙
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAnthony
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesMehman Eminli
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesThrill
  6. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophies009
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesInfense
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked