CEC⭐Ryze

#8QY820VUCi cecchini

Current trophies5,166
This Season: 5,000 to 5,166 trophies

Updated · Battles · 51 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,956
Reset trophies
5,046Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371600
Defenses2371330
Offense per day
+240
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+31.3
Per defense
−29.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,046End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+120so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+251Defenses−131

Started on 5,046

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies蘆洲彭于晏
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالمتدوري الغرب
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophieseF
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesᴬᶜᵐᵉ==Pⓘnnacle✰
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSoul's❤ITACHI
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophies思源堂
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJesus
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesTÜRKİYE 1453

Defenses −131 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies(;® RAJA ®;)
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies⚡RieFa 7⚡®️™️
  3. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesZÕRO
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiestu sorella
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesÁlvaroOB
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesDarkseid
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,033End of day5,046Trophy change+13Reset rank6,956, up 561 since the day beforeAttacks+251Defenses−238

Started on 5,033

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesPRINCE♥
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTAR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies〖°ÃRŠHÃD°〗
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesFilipTheSlayer
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies°❀⋆*TUẤN_ATજ⁀➴
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesdls♦️F1
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCrimson Hawk
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesVerYHarD

Defenses −238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesMontadaR AziZ 2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔️Tint⚡️T•L⚔️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesydajj
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies-  Str❗️ker -❌
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesPin’Yi
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesJADE
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesAky16
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesSr.Smith
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,027End of day5,033Trophy change+6Reset rank7,517, up 291 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−246

Started on 5,027

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesShadowLord
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesViruZz
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVictoor
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesTyRox
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesnovinator
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesNawaf
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesW⚡Wjndyy
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies♡LÖRĐ♡SASY♡

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies☣️JHam☣️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBlack
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesXpu100
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✰✰✰Vegeta
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshue1995
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesKiTKaT_OP
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesNathan
  8. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesBrayan Imperium
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,027Trophy change+27Reset rank7,808Attacks+218Defenses−191

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesRTA✨FARHAD✨
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesDΔツBacon
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies¢oo! Dud£
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies• ✦ ─ AĞA ─ ✦ •
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies赛博朋克边缘行者:大卫马丁内斯
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSeLÇuKLuϟDoctor
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies❤️MASTER X❤️
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −191 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophiesİsmayıl ツ
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies우츠동
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesโดโด้
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesEmre♠️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLM10死神np
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies战大仙
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesمروان العربي
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked