☘︎WHO AM I‽

#8R0YY8Q8QCoc Myanmar str

Current trophies5,182
This Season: 5,000 to 5,182 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: League not known
  2. Day 2: League not known
  3. Day 3: League not known
  4. Day 4: League not known
  5. Day 5: League not known
  6. Day 6: League not known
  7. Day 7: League not known
  8. Day 8: League not known
  9. Day 9: League not known
  10. Day 10: League not known
  11. Day 11: League not known
  12. Day 12: League not known
  13. Day 13: League not known
  14. Day 14: League not known
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
4,407
Reset trophies
5,111Verified
Hit rate
70.8%17 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2417430
Defenses2481420
Offense per day
+275
Defense per day
−238
Per attack
+34.4
Per defense
−29.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,111End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+71so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+243Defenses−172

Started on 5,111

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesal7aj 『N4H』
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZD.X.✨战
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJAJA EZ PZ
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies夏娜Crimson
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨༺༒ポー☆リング༒༻✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMP♦️DULZz
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesNiels
  8. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophies⚡️STW⚡️ CHAEWON

Defenses −172 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies❤️VINH QUANG❤️
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesalpinfrogi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✮Pinoy✮Shogun✮
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesRain
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesそるてぃ
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,157End of day5,111Trophy change−46Reset rank4,407, down 1,508 since the day beforeAttacks+240Defenses−286

Started on 5,157

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +240 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️BAEKHO⚡️
  2. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesJB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️MvR
  4. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesĐức víp pt
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies死 NOOB 001
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies1ST❤️Bear
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️EXCALIBUR⚔️
  8. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophies[14th] IMB 8

Defenses −286 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesUL PALASH★★★
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies小鱼儿
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesADITYA
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies앤써
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNW⚡️AnKu$H
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBallu
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies1ST❤️Bear
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesSA: Alex
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,073End of day5,157Trophy change+84Reset rank2,899, up 2,617 since the day beforeAttacks+320Defenses−236

Started on 5,073

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +320 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesL N H V
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesphoenix
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThànhTYT-isme
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBoom
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴜʟ ᴄʀɪꜱ 车
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLJ ☆ ✨️ Nycto✨️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSADIQ IRONSIDE
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮PINOY✮Hapon

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies✰SpongeBob✰
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNexti
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies경진짱
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesBaseera
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophies송낭로
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesBlack Lightning
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies*RV*Trường.95HN
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesbenja.p
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,073Trophy change+73Reset rank5,516Attacks+265Defenses−192

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +265 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies本土❤️紅鼻子
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesABO AHMAAD☠
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies$Luân❤️Trúc$
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesgiyo
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesVLR W4lts
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDương Luân
  7. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies凌云 ᴋᴏᴏʜɪɴᴀ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡⚡V@rũñ✨

Defenses −192 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『E3』P A I N ❄️
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesAndrada™
  3. 1 stars, 55% destruction, −11 trophiesALS__qokhannn61
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesD̶ ̶P̶ ̶T̶
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesVietnamazin
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesKAZI SAHEB 02
  7. 1 stars, 56% destruction, −11 trophiesTR⚔️AY YILDIZ
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesSaQiB KhAn

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked