Aaditya

#8RLUU89LVHINDUTVA -_-

Current trophies5,179
This Season: 5,000 to 5,179 trophies

Updated · Battles · 51 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,272
Reset trophies
5,062Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23121100
Defenses2315440
Offense per day
+267
Defense per day
−246
Per attack
+34.8
Per defense
−32.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,062End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+117so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+289Defenses−172

Started on 5,062

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +289 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPsychoBoy
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies『 NinjA 』
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies陌上花开
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMAKKAWI77
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesEurus
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA.Rem_chuck1e
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesNNB.❤️N.V.NAM❤️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKZ_ABISH_I_

Defenses −172 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDavi
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTKR⚡️✰Princess
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesSHIVANSH
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️Snail✨
  5. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiesᵛⁿTAE✨⁀BEO➴✨
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,017End of day5,062Trophy change+45Reset rank6,272, up 2,060 since the day beforeAttacks+273Defenses−228

Started on 5,017

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +273 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies*┅‘阿凡﹏
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies—Số10–
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesSUSHOVAN⚡ODISHA
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesرياض ٢
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies7LM
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesAliciA
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRaHiMe..⭐
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKika

Defenses −228 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBắp Cải
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophies亗 ᴏɴʟʏ—͟͟͞͞ᴀᴄʜᴜ
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesWL⚡NABNIT
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMakeshka
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSøñøツ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThe hunter
  7. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesLeo 10
  8. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesOMA⭕EMERALD⭕
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,023End of day5,017Trophy change−6Reset rank8,332, down 319 since the day beforeAttacks+257Defenses−263

Started on 5,023

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +257 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSST Valex
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies雪的城堡
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBG❤️Văn Vinh
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesIced Out
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesMingo
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesじ☆ve雅雅♥
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFikri Maulana
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesحـرب

Defenses −263 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 60% destruction, −11 trophiesRED.LINE
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies㊚クラクラ界隈の竹原ピストル㊚
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDΔツAll Might
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophies3_Athletics
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies睡了一下午
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUL NeStoR!!
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA L N A Q B I
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#Rafa#
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,023Trophy change+23Reset rank8,013Attacks+271Defenses−248

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +271 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCroccante
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBJ亗RAIHAN
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesCoreweave
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies"شاعر"
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesgiang's tô'ss
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNOVA⚡VEERU
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies꧁꧁TrầnLãoBản꧂꧂
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −248 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 52% destruction, −16 trophies◈◈Mr™RiGhTツ★
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies_VN《♡¤¤KING¤¤♡》
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNC♥️THAKURI
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesLapis
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies城南花已落
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesInferno Dragon
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesبس معضل
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked