امجد

#8UJ8J8R2Lشمس المحبه

Current trophies4,785
This Season: 5,000 to 4,785 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,954
Reset trophies
4,851Verified
Hit rate
21.7%5 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2358100
Defenses2381230
Offense per day
+178
Defense per day
−228
Per attack
+23.2
Per defense
−29.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,851End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−66so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+40Defenses−106

Started on 4,851

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +40 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesSWT PRIME
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesDracule Mihawk
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −106 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophiesGOD'S ⚡ MASKA™
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies秋风起扬
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesNam
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKoxek
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,970End of day4,851Trophy change−119Reset rank12,954, down 1,225 since the day beforeAttacks+164Defenses−283

Started on 4,970

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +164 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesBR⚔️SHARIF™️01
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiestùng
  3. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophies☪️fatalite
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️우리동네⚔️니카
  5. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesSIR
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesDavey;)
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesJN⚡KISHÖR⚡
  8. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesJGY - Anakin

Defenses −283 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElija
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEXS P°l
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesRevenge
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBladerslayer
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesمدمر القلاع
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBS♦️Kyox
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTony Long
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesGold-MK
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,918End of day4,970Trophy change+52Reset rank11,729, up 1,274 since the day beforeAttacks+226Defenses−174

Started on 4,918

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +226 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLDPGグラディエーター
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies江上✨機心Schwi
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies♤BÅRỌÑ♤『MAX』
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesRRMILLA
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies6RB
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesBLACK GHOST 2
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmumu
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMR_MORNINGSTARR

Defenses −174 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesStôrm Firmnêss
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesWhite Walker
  3. 1 stars, 62% destruction, −11 trophiesSLD❣️โのยเสียก56
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKERIMOV 亗
  5. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesM4d_Maxx
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies⚡MÝŞTËRÝ MÃÑ⚡
  7. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesLeo
  8. 1 stars, 58% destruction, −11 trophiesDostonbek
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,918Trophy change−82Reset rank13,003Attacks+144Defenses−226

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +144 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesTOLO
  2. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophies미똥추노
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesAbhi OP
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesGlurak
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophies✴AnaR✴
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBparhantLack
  7. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesTuân•Bear
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −226 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesfade
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesshadow
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesNAVI Nate
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLORD ™z3r0™
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesVico ~~
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked