〆The` 亗BaDBoY亗

#8UQUVY82JREİS

Current trophies5,158
This Season: 5,000 to 5,158 trophies

Updated · Battles · 32 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,642
Reset trophies
5,010Verified
Hit rate
50.0%8 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks168620
Defenses1661000
Offense per day
+259
Defense per day
-254
Per attack
+32.4
Per defense
-31.8

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,010End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+148so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+271Defenses-123

Started on 5,010

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +271 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesK T M ⚔️PRABIN❤
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies秦軍総大将王翦様であーる♥️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐể❤️Thảo❤️lo
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesĐẠT
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ yApets
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesLOKI Légende™️
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesKh4shen
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMaca

Defenses -123 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, -26 trophiesevol2i
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies๛『ARAB』Xantim
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, -27 trophiesAYAM SAKIT♦️M13
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesGolem_Player
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,970End of day5,010Trophy change+40Reset rank8,642, up 3,520 since the day beforeAttacks+286Defenses-246

Started on 4,970

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +286 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies⚔ sLAsHeR➖❌
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesVNP♦️ H.Ánh
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBaliBeyHaN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKlein aber fein
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesDaniiell ˣ͜ˣ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA R A>
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNGZ ⚡️ POKHAREL
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『KNH』⁶⁶⁶ BRESSA

Defenses -246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, -31 trophiesTwo 7
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesklein nicolas
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, -26 trophieszahid
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesUD⚡️Niumo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⚠∆LEX∆NDRE☠
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophiesGold-MK
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophies俠 • LostChild 3
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophies『❤』๛ۦوردآيہهہ ۦ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,970Trophy change-30Reset rank12,162Attacks+232Defenses-262

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +232 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesSORONG 03
  2. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophies⚔STAN⚔
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesUNKNOWN SWARM
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVNL✦Thanh thùy✨
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophieslZeRol
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLILIUM
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesQHT♣️CenĐu♣️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMAGICMIKE

Defenses -262 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophiesdinda.3
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesclean man
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesThe Gonzalez
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesThaisenpai
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies유하❤️
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesPoudlard⚡️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesDARK FALCON
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, -25 trophiesTrung Trí